Menü

PSVH / Dressur Reiter

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
1. Thomas Wagner, Silvester Stallone, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
2. Frank Mohr, Ragtime, RFV Wintermühle
3. Sarah Runge, Dark Dynamic, RFV Wintermühle
 
2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Anna Nolte, Pentimento, RC Hessen Dreieich
2. Paul Schmid, Wayataan, RFV Langen
3. Aigars Danovskis, Dolly, RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Sanneke Rothenberger, Bad Homburger RFV, Wolke Sieben
2. Stella Charlott Roth, Rubin Action, Wiesbadener RFC
3. Jan Herrmann, D’accord, RV Heldenbergen

Alsfeld 2013
1. Thomas Wagner, Amoricello, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
2. Jan Herrmann, D'accord, RV Heldenbergen
3. Stella Charlott Roth, Rubin Action, Wiesbadener RFC

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Thomas Wagner, Very Keen, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
2. Elizabeth Eversfield-Koch, Rokoko N, Wiesbadener RFC
3. Markus Engelbert, Sunrise, RV Medebach-Langeln

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Stella Charlott Roth, Eiva Royal, Wiesbadener RFC
2. Markus Engelbert, Sunrise, RV Medebach-Langeln
3. Erich Geier, Doce Vita, RFV Bad Soden

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Victoria Hörnke, Vendor Go, Darmstädter RV
2. Dorothee Schneider, Dakapo, Frankfurter Turnierstall schwarz-gelb
3. Elizabeth Eversfield, Rokoko N, Wiesbadener RFC

Alsfeld 2009
1. Dorothee Schneider, Wiesbadener RFC, Kaiserkult TSF
2. Karina Zimmermann-Rothermel, Biebesheimer RSC, Olivia TSF
3. Christoph Göb, RFV Bad Soden, Don Gregory

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Oliver Luze, Wiesbadener RFC
2. Karina Zimmermann, Biebesheimer RSC, Olivia TSF
3. Lutz Weyland, RFV Niddertal, Mon Acteur TSF

Alsfeld 2007
1. Oliver Luze, Wiesbadener RFC, Tannenhof´s Carabas
2. Lutz Weyland, RFV Niddertal, Mon Acteur TSF
3. Gerhard Pietsch, RFV Langen, Remy Martin
3. Paul Schmid, Cortino, RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt

Eschwege 2006
1. Gerhard Pietsch, RFV Langen, Remy Martin
2. Lutz Weyland, RFV Niddertal, Mon Acteur TSF
3. Nadine Krug, Wiesbadener RFC, Lemon Tree

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Lutz Weyland, RFV Niddertal, Mon Acteur TSF
2. Carl Cuypers, RFV Hofgut Liederbach, Acolito
3. Gerhard Pietsch, RFV Langen, Remy Martin

Frankenberg 2004
1. Wiebke Lippert, RFV Pfungstadt, Lajos
2. Lutz Weyland, RFV Niddertal, Mon Acteur TSF
3. Nadine Krug, Wiesbadener RFC, Shannon TSF

Dieburg 2003
1. Lutz Weyland, RFV Niddertal, Mon Acteur TSF
2. Bärbel Eppinger, RFV Wintermühle, Al Cantara
3. Gerda Lehmann, FRTSG Waldfried, Heslegards Louis

Eschwege 2002
1. Paul Schmid, RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt, Miro
2. Gerhard Pietsch, RFV Langen, Remy Martin
3. Nicole Hintenlang, RFV Viernheim, Wakond
3. Bernhard Fliegl, RC am Buchwald, Bonito

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Dieter Vogel, RSG St. Georg Fritzlar
2. Simone-Andrea Stanzel, RKS Bad Nauheim
3. Gerhard Pietsch, RFV Langen, Remy Martin

Frankenberg 2000
1. Thorsten Dietz, Boney M
2. Hartwig Knapp, Rossto
3. Ursula Maag, Bona Dea

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Ursula Eufinger-Dörn, Wiesbadener RFC, Directeur
2. Anja Plönzke, Wiesbadener RFC, Chopin
3. Simone-Andrea Stanzel, RKS Bad Nauheim, Gassendi

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Anja Plönzke, RV Naurod, Tannenhof´s Garcon
2. Nadine Krug, Wiesbadener RFC, Brigadoon
3. Ursula Eufinger-Dörn, Wiesbadener RFC, Directeur

Eschwege 1997
1. Paul Schmid, Darmstädter RV, Samurai
2. Rolf Henn, RFV Camberg, Charmeur
3. Nadine Krug, RPSV Hochheim, Brigadoon

Herborn 1996
1. Rolf Henn, RFV Camberg, Charmeur
2. Thorsten Dietz, RFV Maintal, Boney M.
3. Paul Schmid, Darmstädter RVSamurai

Alsfeld 1995
1. Rolf Henn, RFV Camberg, Disconto
2. Dorothee Schneider, Wiesbadener RFC, Van Deyk
3. Thorsten Dietz, RFV Maintal, Boney M.

Eschwege 1994
1. Rolf Henn, RFV Bad Camberg, Stanly
2. Anja Plönzke-Gossmann, RV Naurod, Lester Piggot
3. Kathrin Oberländer, Darmstädter RV, Ad Finitum

Herborn 1993
1. Rolf Henn, RFV Bad Camberg, Stanly
2. Kathrin Oberländer, Darmstädter RV, Ad Finitum
3. Frank Rühl, RSG Heftrich, Magnum

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Paul Schmid, Darmstädter RV, Ad Finitum
2. Frank Rühl, RSG Heftrich, Magnum
3. Wiebke Lippert, Furiano

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Sven-Günther Rothenberger, Petit Prince
2. Frank Rühl, RSG Heftrich, Magnum
3. Petra Lindemann-Schmid, Darmstädter RV, Marcodeur

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Paul Schmid, Darmstädter RV, Vaquero
2. Britta Pläge, Heuriger
3. Christiane Eberwein, Kern

Pfungstadt1989
1. Sven-Günther Rothenberger
2. Paul Schmid
3. Petra Lindemann-Schmid

Eschwege 1988
1. Sven-Günther Rothenberger
2. Angela Gödicke
3. Dr. Evi Eisenhardt

Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 1987
1. Christiane Eberwein
2. Iris Fahrenkopf
3. Thomas Lösch

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1986
1. Sebastian Heinemann
2. Paul Schmid
3. Dr. Evi Eisenhardt

Eschwege 1985
1. Thomas Lösch
2. Ellen Bontje
3. Silvia Schumacher

Niederzeuzheim 1984
1. Thomas Lösch
2. Ann-Katrin Linsenhoff
3. Silvia Schumacher

Darmstadt 1983
1. Thomas Lösch
2. Karin Hahn
3. Herbert Kuckluck

Bad Homburg 1982
1. Conrad Schumacher
2. Manfred Herrmann
3. Herbert Kuckluck

Wiesbaden 1981
1. Beate Eckert
2. Herbert Kuckluck
3. Friedlinde Kohl

Pfungstadt 1980
1. Dr. Josef Neckermann
2. Herbert Kuckluck
3. Karin Hahn

Friedberg 1979
1. Herbert Kuckluck
2. Beate Marloff
3. Conrad Schumacher

Nidda 1978
1. Eva-Maria Pracht
2. Conrad Schumacher
3. Dr. Evi Eisenhardt

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang