Menü

KHW / Komb. Mannschaftswettkampf

 

0berkaufungen 2016
1. LRFV Fürstenwald II – Mf.: Franziska Balsin
- Anna-Lena Schneider, Lambada
- Stella Grüssner, Quattrocchi
- Chirara Pfeiffer, Pur Primus
- Celina Fischer, Cliff
- Clara Braun, Theo
- Janine Klapp, Hasardeur
- Johanna Griese, Hamilton
2. RV Korbach
- Christina Grebe, Stajner
- Daniela Hocke, Antonia
- Meike Jäger, Charie
- Stefanie Grebe, Wacandra
- Doreen Mitze, Castellina
3.
LRFV Fürstenwald I – Mf.: Fabienne Lorraine
- Kimberly Mutsch, Top the Top / Tannenzauber
- Greta Engelhardt, Mry Pooins
- Katharina Seifert, Victorys Boy
- Laura Fiedel, Stürmer
- Celina Hempel, Calle
- Liza Wagner, Vanessa
- Johannes Bohling, Cervantes

Guxhagen-Dörnhagen 2015
1. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Kirsten Malkus
- Judith Sommer, Light my fire
- Aline Stahn, Lorde Lauries
- Anke Höhmann, Contaro
- Robin Egen, Voice of Vegas
2. RFV Fürstenwald - Mf.: Valerie Kampe
- Julia Marie Lange, Rosinante
- Paula Dobslaw, George
- Sophia Frobel, Lanciette
- Chiara Pfeiffer, Pur Primus
- Greta Engelhart, Carpe Diem
- Johannes Bohling, Rababa Cabana
3. RFV Fürstenwald II - Mf.: Victoria Pavel
- Kimberly Mutsch, To the Top / Tannenzauber
- Franziska Lange, Karlson vom Dach
- Selina Wagner, Monnwalker
- Katharina Seifert, Victoriys Boy
- Janine Klapp, Fortuna
- Johanna Giese, Hamilton
- Victoria Pavel, Podolski
Ziegenhain 2014
1. LRFV Fürstenwald I – Mf.: Esther Pavel
- Viktoria Pavel, Kaiser Franz und Podolski
- Luisa Hartje, Mary und Fürst Fritz
- Franziska Lang, RFV Fürstenwald
- Selina Wagner, Moonwalker
- Kimberly Mutsch, Chipie
- Fabian Bestmann, Amazing Alfina
2. RV Gut Waitzrodt I – Mf.: Katrin Schuchardt
- Janine Höhne, Prince to touch
- Carlotta Antonia Grosse, Coole Running
- Paulina-Carlyn Grosse, Tullibards Fountain Two
- Anna Weisheit, Xambiente
3. RFV Fürstenwald II – Mf.: Dr. Dagmar Aden
- Anna Stiegel, Winter’s Fee
- Sophia Frobel, Lanciette
- Monia Schierenberg, Donna Dacapria
- Catharina Walter, Easy Eliza
- Katja Pavel, Pauline
- Janine Klapp, Fortuna
- Chiara Pfeiffer, Pur Primus

Oberkaufungen 2013
1. RFV Vöhl - Mf.: Gerhard Gröschel
- Volker Tassius, Rossignol
- Julia Piechot, Da Vinci
- Lisa Schneider, Manrique
- Lena Bauch, Colada
2. LRFV Fürstenwald - Mf.: Valerie Kampe
- Viktoria Pavel, Kaiser Franz
- Selina Wagner, Moonwalker
- Franziska Lang, Karlson vom Dach
- Luisa Hartje, Mary
3. LRFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen - Mf.: Astrid Mannshausen
- Charlotte Tollhopf, Olivia
- Lena Wöbbeking, FS Down under
- Lea Mannshausen, Page
- Rania-Stephanie Wipprecht, Gadira San

Guxhagen-Dörnhagen 2012
1. RFV Oberkaufungen - Mf.: Anna-Lena Hahn
- Leonie Koch, Little Dream
- Cathleen Bebendorf, Momo und Lanthario
- Janice Zahnwetzer, Gipsy Girl
- Stefanie Körber, Spirit
- Lukas Silber, Graf Joster
- Sarah Schäfer, Condolissa
- Wiebke Diederich, Aventura Roma
2. RFV Vöhl - Mf.: Astrid Göbeler
- Lea Sophie Klaus, Freestyle
- Kristina Best, Rosentraum
- Astrid Göbeler, Chocolate und Marioso
- Aileen Wiesemann, Diva
- Christian Döhler, Latina
- Christian Gerlach, S'Ly
- Lisa Gerlach, Farouche
3. LRFV Fürstenwald II - Mf.: Esther Pavel
- Tino Philipps, Ferdinand
- Gina Cimiotti, Fürstenwalds Nala
- Lisa Pötter, Pur Primus
- Valerie Kampe, Carpe Diem
- Maja Beisheim, Raspandi
- Franziska Butterwegge, Ramina K3
- Anna-Lena Toeppel, Zackspeed

Ziegenhain 2011
1. RV Gut Waitzrodt II
Mf.: Franziska Behnsen
- Judith Sommer, Light my fire
- Anke Höhmann, Trend Junior
- Josefa Sommer, Henry
- Robin Egen, Herzsprung
- Judith Sommer, Light my fire
2. RFV Vöhl
- Anna Schieferdecker, Willi
- Julia Piechot, Manrique
- Marina Fackiner, Diva
- Lea Klaus, Freestyle
- Astrid Göbeler, Con Grande
- Christian Döhler, Latina
- Lisa Gerlach, Farouge
- Christian Gerlach, S'Ly
3. KRV der Schwalm-Ziegenhain
Mf.: Kirsten Hessner
- Ginia Gleue, Lausbub
- Stephanie Jatho-Dickhaut, Leo
- Jasmin Hahn, Avelina
- Kevin Möller, Forscher
- Antje Schneemann, Ann-Kathrin
- Johanna Schmidt, Legolas
- Janina Schwalm, Pluvinel

Oberkaufungen 2010
1. RV Gut Waitzrodt II
Mf.: Franziska Behnsen
- Judith Sommer, Light my Fly
- Anke Höhmann, Trend jr.
- Josefa Sommer, Henry
- Franziska Engel, Wascala
- Michelle Röll, Forrest
2. RFV Oberkaufungen I
Mf.: Anna-Lena Hahn
- Carolin Diederich, Galathee und Quidditch
- Charlotte Kähn, Dream of
- Vanessa Boll, Rakita
- Catharina Bebendorf, Lantario
- Lucas Silber, Chocolate
- Sarah Schäfer, Condoliss
3. RFV Vöhl
Mf.: Lisa Gerlach
- Astrid Göbeler, Askano und Con Grande
- Dana Ryvola, Belcanto
- Heike Eisenmann, Cylie
- Kristina Best, Rosentraum
- Christian Döhler, Latina
- Christian Gerlach, S'Ly
- Lisa Gerlach, Farouge

Oberkaufungen 2009
1. LRFV Fürstenwald
Mf.: Esther Pavel
- Viktoria Pavel, Go Yellow
- Valerie Kampe, Monnwalker
- Leonie Antonia Donges, Balou
- Tino Philipps, Schwalbe
- Philipp Pavel, Fürst Fritz
- Janina Weinreich, George
- Janine Klapp, Frederic
2. RV Gut Waitzrodt
Mf.: Judith Sommer
- Anke Höhmann, Trend Junior
- Michelle Röll, Moneypenny
- Josefa Sommer, Hamilton und Tully-Nelly
- Judith Sommer, Light my fire und Pipers Promise
- Aline Stahn, Azsia
3. RFV Vöhl
Mf.: Sina Köster
- Julia Piechot, Manrique
- Marina Fackiner, Diva
- Anna Schieferdecker, Willi
- Lisa Gerlach, S'Ly und Cuschel
- Christian Döhler, Latina
- Astrid Göbeler, Marioso
- Christian Gerlach, Farouge

Oberkaufungen 2008
1. RV Gut Waitzrodt
Mf.: Kirsten Malkus
- Robin-Anna Egen, Halifax
- Josefa Sommer, Tully-Nelly
- Anke Höhmann, Trend Junior
- Judith Sommer, Light my fire
- Robin-Anna Egen, Gammon
2. RFV Oberkaufungen
Mf.: Vanessa Boll
- Laura-Sophie Klos, Ghazal
- Charlotte Kähn, Gypsi-Girl
- Ferdinand Kähn, Anton
- Alina Teske, Tim
- Catharina Bebendorf, Peppermint Petty
- Alina Renner, Escada Sport
- Sarah Schäfer, Fine Cera
3. LRFV Fürstenwald
Mf.: Peter Pavel
- Petra Pötter, Leandros
- Dr. Dagmar Aden, Winter's Fee
- Helena Seidenfaden, Laszlo
- Esther Pavel, Rübezahl
- Alexandra Kinne, Rainmaker Z II
- Philipp Pavel, Fürst Fritz
- Antonia Seidenfaden, Rübezahl
- Janine Klapp, Octavian

Oberkaufungen 2007
1. LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar
- Nathalie Brüssler, Ahorn
- Christin Kröger, Grizzel
- Stefanie Hilgenberg, Moon Star
- Nadja Weihtag, Maverick
- Michael König, Cortino
- Harald Klapp, Lausanne
2. LRFV Fürstenwald
- Kornelia Köhler, Bajazzo
- Esther Pavel, Rainmaker
- Astrid Bues, Fürst Fritz
- Janina Weinreich, George
- Philipp Pavel, Fürst Fritz
3. RFV Oberkaufungen
- Janice Zahnwetzer, Pablo
- Catharina Bebendorf, Medicus
- Anna-Lena Hahn, Wellcome
- Franziska Diederich, Anuschka
- Alina Renner, Escada Sport
- Julia Zahnwetzer, Calido
- Julia Granse, Hi Champ
- Sarah Schäfer, Sydney

Oberkaufungen 2006
1. LRFV Fürstenwald
- Janina Weinreich, George
- Kornelia Köhler, Bajazzo
- Astrid Bues, Casanova
- Esther Pavel, Rainmaker
- Philipp Pavel, Fürst Fritz
2. RV Bad Wildungen
- Katrin Förster, Pipolina
- Michael Schaumburg, O Alcatrin S
- Franziska Schneehain, Night Flower
- Andreas Kimm, Parbleau
- Andreas Maus, Wanessa
- Ilka Gundermann, Castello
- Bettina Schraps, Kaprisonne vom Liebetal
- Christiane Schulze, It's Rudi
3. RFV Oberkaufungen
- Janice Zahnwetzer, Pablo
- Catharina Bebendorf, Medicus
- Bettina Hoffmann, Wonderland
- Johanna Strack, Ma jolie
- Alina Renner, Escada Sport
- Julia Zahnwetzer, Calido
- Wiebke Diederich, Lacanda
- Martin Sauer, Chico

Oberkaufungen 2005
1. RFV Eschwege
2. RFV Bad Wildungen
3. RFV Oberkaufungen

Oberkaufungen 2004
1. RFV Eschwege
2. RFV Oberkaufungen
3. RFV Haunetal

Oberkaufungen 2003
1. RFV Eschwege
2. RFV Oberkaufungen
3. RFV Fritzlar

Oberkaufungen 2002
1. RFV Oberkaufungen
2. LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar
3. RFV Eschwege

Oberkaufungen 2001

Oberkaufungen 2000
1. KRV der Schwalm
- Anne-Katja Imhof, Eika
- Lars Schneemann, Krokant
- Lena Schneemann, Belmondo
- Christine Schmerer, Goldika
2. RFV Oberkaufungen
- Carolin Diederich, Calfary
- Wolfgang Wenzel, Denni De Vito
- Martin Nischwitz, Ce la Vie F
- Wiebke Diederich, Lazy Daisy
3. RSV Großenritte
- Karl-Heinz Freitag, Rubrik's Light
- Ulrike Freitag, Dublin
- Tanja Ochs-Brede, Bonaventura
- Kerstin Kördel, Agatha Christie

Gut Eichenberg 1999
1. KRV der Schwalm
- Lena Schneemann
- Lars Schneemann
- Anne-Katja Imhof
- Christine Schmerer
- Kirsten Hessner
- Sabine Nickel
- Janina Schwalm
2. LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
- Philipp Sippel
- Axel Siebald
- Verena Schabacker
- Karsten Hartung
- Beate Jänisch
- Maike Landefeld
- Nadine Müller
3. RFV Ahnatal
- Willi Köhler
- Christiane Sinning
- Michael König
- Jörg Langlotz
- Andre Kämpfer
- Nathalie Brüssler

Kassel Gut Eichenberg 1998
1. LRFV Ahnatal
2. RFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
3. RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

1997 - 1993 Veranstaltung wurde nicht durchgeführt

Kassel Gut Eichenberg 1992
1. RFV Hofgeismar
2. RFV Fritzlar
3. RFV Oberkaufungen

Kassel Gut Eichenberg 1991
1. LRFV Ahnatal
2. RFV Hofgeismar
3. V.d. Hessenmeute

Kassel Gut Eichenberg 1990
1. LRFV Ahnatal
2. RFV Kassel-Waldau
3. LRFV Fürstenwald

Kassel Gut Eichenberg
1989 1. RFV Hofgeismar
2. RSV Gut Eichenberg
3. RFV Oberkaufungen

Kassel Gut Eichenberg 1988
1. RFV Hofgeismar
2. RFV Bad Wildungen
3. RFV Hessisch-Lichtenau

Kassel Gut Eichenberg 1987
1. RFV Hofgeismar
2. Kurhessen I
3. RFV Oberkaufungen

Kassel Gut Eichenberg 1986
1. RFV Oberkaufungen
2. RFV Kassel-Waldau
3. RFV Arolsen

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang