Menü

PSVH / Dressurchampionat

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
1. Stefanie Lugge-Kerner, Hotshot, Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof
2. Raphaelle Reber, Valerio, Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof
3. Claudia Rassmann, Sirius, RFV Gedern

2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Carl Cuypers, World Royal, RC Hessen Dreieich
2. Robert Acs, Fioretto, RFV Neu-Anspach
3. Marc Lingelbach, Dream Girl, RFV Langen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Christina Munk, Harry Potter, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
2. Tamara Rehnig, Valentinho, PSV Dreieich
3. Rena Fraikin, Alabama, Frankfurter RTG Waldfried

Alsfeld 2013
1. Carolin Brand, Weltmeyer Junior, Frankfurter Turnierstall Schwarz/Gelb
2. Franziska Rath, Ron du Roi, Frankfurter Turnierstall Schwarz/Gelb
3. Jennifer Schön, Amos, RFV Wintermühle

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Rena Fraikin, Rotwelsch, Frankfurter RTG Waldfried
2. Clara Winkelmann, London Lennox, RFV Bad Sooden-Allendorf
3. Bettina Weiland, Neuschloß Rouge Flair, RFV Biblis

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Thomas Wagner, Weydens Welt, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
2. Dorothee Schneider, Gershwin, Frankfurter Turnierstall schwarz/gelb
3. Carolin Brandt, Cantelli, Frankfurter Turnierstall schwarz/gelb

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Thomas Wagner, Wydens Welt, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
2. Ulf-Peter König, Royal Court, RFV Reichelsheim
3. Wiebke Lippert, Royal Flip, RFV Pfungstadt

Alsfeld 2009
1. Stefan Puschmann, RFV Ruppertshain, Half Moon Delphi
2. Ursula Maag, RC Altenstadt, Abana
3. Katja Willers, RFV Langen, Reach Out H

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Dorothee Schneider, Wiesbadener RFC, Ursprung TSF
2. Kirsten Ewald-Flick, RFV Wi.-Kloppenheim, König Drosselbart
3. Fabienne Vogel-Frerking, RFV Wolfskehlen, Reaktion

Alsfeld 2007
1. Viktoria Eulner, Frankfurter RTG Waldfried
2. Patrick Kraft, RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg, Dartagnan
3. Katja Willers, RFV Langen, Reach Outh H

Eschwege 2006
1. Jens Kühl, RSG Wartebach, Hitchkock
2. Jasmine Klose, Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel, Colani
3. Sandra Hesse-Wolf, RFV Eschwege, World Star

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Iris Herkenroth, RFV Schönstadt, Lotus
2. Katrin Luze, Wiesbadener RFC, Tannenhof´s Cockpit
3. Cora Mann, RFV Neu-Anspach, Rubens

Frankenberg 2004
1. Oliver Luze, Wiesbadener RFC, Pharaoh
2. Iris Herkenroth, RFV Schönstadt, Rigoletto
3. Gabriele Tilp, RFV Niederweidbach, Leander

Dieburg 2003
1. Charlotte Heal, RFV Lich, Lagoheidor
2. Dorothea Rohde, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt, Waroness
3. Daniela Weiland, RFV Biblis, Ballentine

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang