Menü

PSVH / Dressur Junge Reiter

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
1. Laura Ihring, What’s up, RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
2. Charlotte Tollhopf, Fergonn, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
3. Cara Reuner, Love’s Devine, RV Kranichsteiner Hof

2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Laura Ihring, What’s up, RFV Oberursel-Bommersheim
2. Johannes Rühl, Dante, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Nina Kudernak, Dione, RFV Götzenhain

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Laura Reinke, Red Pearl, RFV Wintermühle
2. Nina Kudernak, Dione, RFV Götzenhain
3. Charlotte Kähn, Dream of Beauty, RFV Oberkaufungen

Alsfeld 2013
1. Sarah Runge, Fürst Kaspar, RFV Wintermühle
2. Johannes Rühl, Flying Lady, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Tamara Rehnig, Valentinho, PSV Dreieich

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Nicola Krause, Rhythm Dance, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Tamara Rehnig, Valentinho, PSV Dreieich
3. Jennifer Buda, Catch you, RFV Trebur

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Marc Lingelbach, Rolex, RFV Langen
2. Nicola Krause, Rhythm Dance, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Marie-Christin Peil, Washington, RV Johannishof Bad Nauheim

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Sanneke Rothenberger, Wolke Sieben, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Nicola Krause, Mitchell, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Stella Schmadl, Well Done, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof

Alsfeld 2009
1. Victoria Hörnke, Vendor Go, Darmstädter RV
2. Laura Schmadl, Lord Sinclair, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
3. Jan Herrmann, A special delight, RV Heldenbergen

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Victoria Hörnke, Vendor Go, RFC Kirchborn
2. Katharina Schneider, Dr. Snuggles, RFV Wintermühle
3. Fredericke Kopp, Farino, RSG Krötenburg Nidda

Alsfeld 2007
1. Victoria Hörnke, Vendor Go, RFC Kirchborn
2. Katharina Schneider, Dr. Snuggles, RFV Wintermühle
3. Dominique-Nadine Anthes, Cheops, RSC Egelsbach

Eschwege 2006
1. Nadine Kühlborn, Cordino, RFV Wintermühle
2. Katharina Schneider, Dr. Snuggles, RFV Wintermühle
3. Isabel Hohmann, Dr. Doolittle, RC Fulda

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Katharina Freitag, What Joy, RFV Frankenberg
2. Stefanie Sunke, Jakarazzi-Kouliko, RFV Neu-Isenburg
3. Ranie-Stephanie Wipprecht, Odette, RFV Oberkaufungen

Frankenberg 2004
1. Katharina Freitag, What Joy, RFV Frankenberg
2. Stephanie Kern, Mysterious Dancer, RFV Waldmichelbach
3. Anna-Charlott Grafe, A la Bonheure - RFV Wintermühle

Dieburg 2003
1. Rania-Stephanie Wipprecht, Welden, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Katharina Freitag, Mc Cavity, RFV Frankenberg
3. Stephanie Kern, Ekonomist, RFV Waldmichelbach

Eschwege 2002
1. Manuela Fiedler, Boney M, Mühlheimer RSG
2. Stephanie Kern, Ekonomist, RFV Waldmichelbach
3. Karin Zimmermann, Olivia, RFV Biebesheim

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Dorothea Rohde, Rapino, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt
2. Vanessa Wehle, Blumenfee, RG Wiesbaden
3. Valentina Lenz, Amicus, Pffr. Offenthal

Frankenberg 2000
1. Nicole Hintenlang, Wakond, RFV Waldmichelbach
2. Dorothea Rohde, Rapino, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt
3. Gerda Lehmann, Facet, RFV Hof Herrenberg

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Hartwig Knapp, Wino Veritas, RFV Waldmichelbach
2. Julia Unger, Rondial, RFC Kirchborn
3. Nicole Hintenlang, Wunschkind, RFV Waldmichelbach

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Julia Unger, Weissherbst, RFC Kirchborn
2. Hartwig Knapp, Wino Veritas, RFV Wald-Michelbach
3. Gerda Lehmann, Lemmi´s Goranus, RFV Hof Herrenberg

Eschwege 1997
1. Anja Diederichs, Lanio, RFV Hof Herrenberg
2. Wiebke Ramdohr, Rasputin, RFV Hof Herrenberg
3. Hartwig Knapp, Rossto, RFV Waldmichelbach

Herborn 1996
1. Anja Diederichs, Davis Cup, RFV Hof Herrenberg
2. Wiebke Ramdohr, Rasputin, RFV Hof Herrenberg
3. Silke Hess, Win Again, RFV Bischofsheim

Alsfeld 1995
1. Anja Diederichs, Wunschkind, RFV Hof Herrenberg
2. Daniela Hintenlang, Wake Up, RFV Waldmichelbach
3. Silke Hess, Galvano, RFV Bischofsheim

Eschwege 1994
1. Anke Hüther, Parenzo, Darmstädter RV
2. Stephanie Rützel, El Greggo, RC Fulda
3. Anke Karnetzke, Wonderful, RG Büttelborn

Herborn 1993
1. Stephanie Rützel, El Greggo, RC Fulda
2. Anke Hüther, Parenzo, Darmstädter RV
3. Merle Kästner, Wisznu

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Oliver Klinnert, Tranquilo
2. Anke Hüther, Parenzo, Darmstädter RV
3. Thorsten Dietz,

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Wiebke Lippert, Furiano
2. Katrin Oberländer, Ad Finitum
3. Thorsten Dietz, Bukephalas

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Wiebke Lippert, Perdita
2. Nadine Krug, Walhall
3. Kathrin Oberländer, Ad Finitum

Pfungstadt 1989
1. Alexandra Ehlert
2. Wiebke Lippert
3. Simone Stanzel

Eschwege 1988
1. Anja Plönzke
2. Hans Zika
3. Beate Bauer

Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 1987
1. Mareille Krause
2. Thomas Sailler
3. Nina Zika

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1986
1. Sven Rothenberger
2. Mareille Krause
3. Claudia Vietze

Eschwege 1985
1. Sebastian Heinemann
2. Albrecht Heidemann
3. Mareille Krause

Niederzeuzheim 1984
1. Sebastian Heinemann
2. Stefanie Rothenberger
3. Kirsten Widdra

Darmstadt 1983
1. Silvia Schumacher
2. Ursula Mayer
3. Sabine Fetten

Bad Homburg 1982
1. Thomas Lösch
2. Andrea Christ
3. Carola Krokowski

Wiesbaden 1981
1. Thomas Lösch
2. Ann-Katrin Linsenhoff
3. Kerstin Gruzewski

Herborn 1980
1. Martina Pracht
2. Ulla Mayer
3. Kerstin Gruzewski

Friedberg 1979
1. Thomas Lösch
2. Ulla Mayer
3. Hildegard Schmidt

Nidda 1978
1. Thomas Lösch
2. Beate Netz
3. Ulrich Bopf

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang