Menü

PSVH / Dressur Junioren

2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Cara Reuner, Love’s Devine, RV Kranichsteiner Hof
2. Pauline Paulsen, Dorino, RFV Neu-Anspach
3. Katharina Schuster, Wakasch, RFV Griesheim

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Semmieke Rothenberger, Geisha, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Laura Ihring, What’s up, RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
3. Cara Euner, Love’s Devine, RV Wiesengrund

Alsfeld 2013
1. Laura Ihring, What's up, RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
2. Carla Hauptmann, Well Done, RFV Bad Soden
3. Giulia Gasztecki, Vom Feinsten, RFV Gundernhausen

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Johannes Rühl, Rascalino, RSG Heftrich
2. Luise Katharina Blessing, Weltmeyer Junior, Frankfurter Turnierstall Schwarz-Gelb
3.Melinda Schmadl, Well Done, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Johannes Rühl, Flying Lady, RSG Heftrich
2. Sarah Runge, Persico, RFV Wintermühle
3. Meoninda Schmadl, Well Done, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Johannes Rühl, Flying Lady, RSG Heftrich
2. Ella-Allea Maulhardt, Don Gasparo, Darmstädter RV
3. Carmen Vollbach, Faberge, LRFV Fritzlar

Alsfeld 2009
1. Sanneke Rothenberger, Paso Doble, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Nicola Krause, Rhythm Dance, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Stella Schmadl, Well Done, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Nicola Krause, Mitchell, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Ella-Alea Maulhardt, Don Gasparo, Frankfurter RTG Waldfried
3. Jan Herrmann, Lucky´s Dream, RV Heldenbergen

Alsfeld 2007
1. Nicola Krause, Fürst Charly, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Octavia Mettenheimer, Larry, RV Hof Hirtenberg
3. Bianca Helmling, Dynamico, RFV Biblis

Eschwege 2006
1. Sanneke Rothenberger, Paso Doble, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Dominique-Nadine Anthes, Cheops, RSC Egelsbach
3. Bianca Helmling, Dynamico, RFV Biblis

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Dominique-Nadine Anthes, Cheops, RSC Egelsbach
2. Victoria Hörnke, Vendor Go, RFV Neu-Isenburg
3. Katharina Schneider, Dr. Snuggles, RFV Wisntermühle

Frankenberg 2004
1. Isabel Hohmann, Primeur, RC Fulda
2. Pia Grün, Corrie May B., PSV Dreieich
3. Dominique-Nadine Anthes, Cheops, RSC Egelsbach

Dieburg 2003
1. Isabel Hohmann, El Grecco, RC Fulda
2. Alina.Kristin Wipprecht, Bodyguard, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Dominique-Nadine Anthes, Cheops, RSC Egelsbach

Eschwege 2002
1. Matthias-Alexander Rath, Red Liner, Frankfurter Turnierstall Schwarz-Gelb
2. Katharina Freitag, What Joy, RFV Frankenberg
3. Francesca Geis, Accent, RC Altenstadt

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Rania-Stephanie Wipprecht, Welden, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Katharina Freitag, What Joy, RFV Frankenberg
3. Francesca Geis, Accent, RC Altenstadt

Frankenberg 2000
1. Isabelle Kettner, Avangard
2. Katharina Ochs, Kalbsburg´s Mackintosh
3. Pia Grün, Wildcard

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Dorothea Rohde, Rapino, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt
2. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Avalon, RFV Frankenberg
3. Vera Rützel, Primeur, RC Fulda

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Nicole Hintenlang, Wunschkind, RFV Wald-Michelbach
2. Vanessa Wehle, Raffaelo, RG Wiesbaden
3. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Avalon, RFV Frankenberg

Eschwege 1997
1. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Kalbsburg´s Flash, Kalbsburg´s Team
2. Julia Unter, Weissherbst, RFC Kirchborn
3. Nicole Hintenlang, Wunschkind, RFV Waldmichelbach

Herborn 1996
1. Hartwig Knapp, Rossto
2. Nicole Hintenlang, Golden Dust
3. Julia Unger, Weissherbst

Alsfeld 1995
1. Corinna Ranft, Landgraf Ludwig, RFV Alten-Buseck
2. Julia Unger, Weißherbst, RFC Kirchborn
3. Nicole Hintenlang, Golden Dust, RFV Waldmichelbach

Eschwege 1994
1. Hartwig Knapp, Rinaldo, RFV Waldmichelbach
2. Steffi Göttmann, Leander´s Gold, RFV Hof Herrenberg
3. Anja Diederichs, Wunschkind, RFV Hof Herrenberg

Herborn 1993
1. Sabine Dold, Bijou-Samsonite
2. Susanne Emrich, Gran Chiso
3. Kerstin Sedelmaier, Shalom

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Daniela Hintenlang, Song of Joy
2. Katharina Schumacher, Petit Prince
3. Stephanie Rützel, El Grecco

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Anke Hüther, Parenzo
2. Meike-K. Pratschke, Radames
3. Sabine Dold, Filou

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Oliver Klinnert, Radames
2. Katja Willers, Donavan
3. Maike Bohlmann, Parant

Pfungstadt 1989
1. Oliver Klinnert
2. Thorsten Dietz
3. Catharina Hüls

Eschwege 1988
1. Nadine Krug
2. Oliver Klinnert
3. Alexandra Ehlert

Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 1987
1. Dorothee Schneider
2. Nadine Krug
3. Sabine Rieger

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1986
1. Hans Zika
2. Nadine Krug
3. Dorothee Schneider

Eschwege 1985
1. Hans Zika
2. Beate Bauer
3. Bettina Knies

Niederzeuzheim 1984
1. Mareille Krause
2. Beate Bauer
3. Maxi Beck

Darmstadt 1983
1. Sven Rothenberger
2. Mareille Krause
3. Claudia Lösch

Bad Homburg 1982
1. Claudia Lösch
2. Sven Rothenberger
3. Mareille Krause

Wiesbaden 1981
1. Claudia Lösch
2. Silvia Eck
3. Sven Rothenberger

Herborn 1980
1. Martina Pracht
2. Claudia Lösch
3. Stefanie Rothenberger

Traisa 1979
1. Kerstin Gruzewski
2. Heike Röhrigi
3. Martina Pracht

Elz 1978
1. Heike Röhrig
2. Martina Pracht
3. Ulla Mayer

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang