Menü

PSVH / Dressur Ponys

2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Nadine Krause, Cyrill, Bad Homburger RFV
2.
Lana Raumanns, Den Ostriks Dailan, Turnierstall Wilhelmsbader Hof
3. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff, Golden Girl, Frankfurter Turnierstall Schwarz/Gelb

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Annabelle Manganaro, Cyrill WE, RFV Bad Soden
2. Semmieke Rothenberger, Paso Double, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Lana Raumanns, Djaufaila, Turnierstall Wilhelmsbader Hof

Alsfeld 2013
1. Annabelle Manganaro, Keerlke, RFV Bad Soden
2. Lana Raumanns, Djaufaila, TS Wilhelmsbader Hof-Hanau
3. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff, Prince Z, Frankfurter Turnierstall Schwarz/Gelb

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Lana Raumanns, Djaufaila, RV Heldenbergen
2. Celia Schmadl, Penelope, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
3. Annabelle Manganaro, Frederiks Mozart, RFV Bad Soden

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Giulia Gasztecki, Vom Feinsten, RFV Hofgut Illbach Reinheim
2. Celia Schmadl, Penelope B 3, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
3. Annabelle Manganaro, Hudson, RFV Bad Soden

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Melinda Schmadl, Pan Tau, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
2. Celia Schmdl, Dress-Boy, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
3. Constantin Pistner, Lordy, Bad Homburger RFV

Alsfeld 2009
1. Melinda Schmadl, Arts-Deilaran, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
2. Lisa Charlene Distler, Bonaparte, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt
3. Ann-Kathrin Sames, Davapo, RV am Pohlheimer Wald

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Lisa Charlene Distler, Bonaparte, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt
2. Hannah Schilling, Best Before Midnight, RFV Waldmichelbach
3. Kim Kroh, Valentina, RFV Oberzent-Beerfelden

Alsfeld 2007
1. Nicola Krause, Going East, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Stella Schmadl, Flamenco Star, RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof
3. Lisa Charlene Distler, Bonaparte, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt

Eschwege 2006
1. Sanneke Rothenberger, Domino Dancing, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Sönke Rothenberger, Deinhard B, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Lisa Katharina Klein, Balthasar´s Beauty, RFV Oberkaufungen

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Sanneke Rothenberger, Domino Dancing, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Sönke Rothenberger, Wimbledon, Bad Homburger RFV
3. Nicola Krause, Going East, Bad Homburger RFV

Frankenberg 2004
1. Sanneke Rothenberger, Domino Dancing, Bad Homburger RFV
2. Helena Waid, Don Ramiro, RV Bad Wildungen
3. Kaja Schäfer, Mon ami Chameur, RFV Sprendlingen

Dieburg 2003
1. Elena Zips, Dörnberg´s Espagna, RFV Waldmichelbach
2. Gesche Janzarik, Arts-Deilahro, RSG Mainz-Kostheim
3. Kaja Schäfer, Dioleno C, RFV Sprendlingen

Eschwege 2002
1. Catrin Hiesdorf, Potron´s Lucky Luck, RSG Orlitzhöfe
2. Fredericke Kopp, Equistro, RSG Orlitzhöfe
3. Gesche Janzarik, Arts-Deilahro, RSG Mainz-Kostheim

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Simone Schmidt, Choose-Me, RFV Biblis
2. Fredericke Kopp, Equistro, RSG Orlitzhöfe Ranstadt
3. Catrin Hiesdorf, Potron´s Lucky Luck, RSG Orlitzhöfe Ranstadt

Frankenberg 2000
1. Isabelle Kettner, Prinz
2. Anna-Charlotte Grafe, Arts Ramason
3. Francesca Geis, Cerubin

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Isabelle Kettner, Prinz, Wiesbadener RFC
2. Rania-Stephanie Wipprecht, RC Kassel-Waldau
3. Stefanie Graf, Top Doreen, RFV Lorsch

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Kirsten Hessner, New Morning, KRV der Schwalm
2. Isabelle Kettner, Prinz, Wiesbadener RFC
3. Isabell Finselberger, Sunrise Ramon, RFV Lampertheim

Eschwege 1997
1. Aline Viola Kettner, Prinz, Wiesbadener RFC
2. Marion Gramm, Bellmondo, RFV Hof Herrenberg
3. Björn Hundhausen, Son Valentino, RFV Waldmichelbach

Herborn 1996
1. Vanessa Kellermann, Langhorst
2. Nicole Hintenlang, Bellmondo
3. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Codi S

Alsfeld 1995
1. Nicole Hintenlang, Derano Gold, RFV Waldmichelbach
2. Angelika Larbig, Clavigo, RC Fulda
3. Vanessa Kellermann, Langhorst Ivo, RFV Alsfeld

Eschwege 1994
1. Hartwig Knapp, Danilo, RFV Waldmichelbach
2. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Codi S, RFV Frankenberg
3. Anneke Kompenhans, Lia, Darmstädter RV

Herborn 1993
1. Nicole Hintenlang, Derano Gold
2. Hartwig Knapp, Danilo
3. Ulrike Larbig, Clavigo

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Nicole Hintenlang, Drei B Valerian
2. Ulrike Larbig, Clavigo
3. Wiebke Ramdohr, Tasso

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Nicole Hintenlang, Drei B Valerian
2. Kerstin Scholz, Sissi
3. Ulrike Larbig, Clavigo

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Karen Glinicke, Clavigo
2. Wiebke Ramdohr, Tasso
3. Stefanie Bittner, Tornado

Pfungstadt1989
1. Gerrit Rützel
2. Wiebke Ramdohr
3. Katinka Koch

Eschwege 1988
1. Daniela Hintenlang, RFV Waldmichelbach
2. Katinka Koch, RFV Alsfeld
3. Katja Wendt, RFV Usingen

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang