Menü

KHW / Dressur Reiter

Korbach 2016
1. Volker Tassius, Rossignol, RFV Vöhl
2. Dr. Maren Schwickardi-Jerrentrup, Royal Rashida K, RFV Ohmtal
3. Kirsten Geilhof, Rubin’s Little Boy, RFV Ebsdorfergrund

Korbach 2015
1. Charlotte Kähn, Dream of Beauty, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Christina Munk, Fairest Cape, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
3. Maren Schwickardi-Jerrentrup, Royal Rashida K, RFV Ohmtal

Gemünden 2014
1. Lisa-Maria Draude, LRFV Fritzlar, Rühmann
2. Volker Tassius, Rossignol, RFV Vöhl
3. Dr. Maren Schwickardi-Jerrentrup, RFV Ohmtal, Royal Rashida K

Oberkaufungen 2013
1. Christina Munk, Harry Potter, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
2. Marc Sonnabend, Liebe Lisa, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar,
3. Julia Göbel, Roxette, RFV Korbach

Gemünden 2012
1. Marc Sonnabend, Liebe Lisa, RFV Hofgeismar
2. Melanie Otto, Quick Point, RFV Gemünden
3. Regine Koch, Rühmann, LRFV Fritzlar

Gemünden 2011
1. Regine Koch, Zauberruf, LRFV Fritzlar
2. Katharina Freitag, Diorissima RH, LRFV Fritzlar
3. Marc Sonnabend, Liebe Lisa, RFV Hofgeismar

Gemünden 2010
1. Melanie Otto, Quick Point, RFV Gemünden
2. Esther Rose, Ronja, RFV Keilsberg-Kassel
3. Silke Metzger, Börny, RFV Geismar

Eschwege 2009
1. Melanie Otto, Quick Point, RFV Gemünden
2. Clara Winkelmann, London Lennox, RFV Bad Soden-Allendorf
3. Markus Engelberg, Don Pikainah, RV Medebach-Langeln

Eschwege 2008
1. Ute Kombächer, Pokerface, RV Rittergut Elmshausen
2. Katharina Freitag, Mc Cavity, RFV Frankenberg
3. Katharina Siebert-Reiting, Wilhelma, RSV Großenritte

Eschwege 2007
1. Katharina Freitag, Mc Cavity, RFV Frankenberg
2. Alina-Kristin Wipprecht, Parsenn, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
3. Volker Tassius, Dülant, RFV Vöhl

Eschwege 2006
1. Markus Friedel, Cha-Lou, RFV Eschwege
2. Björn Kohrock, Ludwig, RFV Richelsdorf
3. Marc-Andreas Bettinger, Drogheda, Kalbsburg's Reitteam Borken

Eschwege 2005
1. Kathrina Siebert-Reiting, Wilhelma, RSV Großenritte
2. Katja Hinder, Wolkenstern, VdPffr. Gladenbach
3. Alexandra Klimatos, Navar, RFV Eschwege

Eschwege 2004
1. Alexandra Klimatos Navar, RFV Eschwege
2. Katharina Siebert-Reiting, Wilhelma, RFV Großenritte
3. Marc Sonnabend, RFV Hofgeismar

Eschwege 2003
1. Katharina Freitag, Mc Cavity, RFV Frankenberg
2. Volker Tassius, Dülant, RFV Vöhl
3. Marc Sonnabend, Lorenzo, RFV Hofgeismar

Eschwege 2002
1. Rania-Stephanie Wipprecht, Welden, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Sabine Burg, Flying, RFV Richelsdorf
3. Marc Sonnabend, Lorenzo S, RFV Hofgeismar

Eschwege 2001
1. Regine Koch, Kossini, RFV Fritzlar
2. Christina Veldung, Aristoteles, RFV Haunetal
3. Kirsten Hessner, Dorian Grey, KRFV der Schwalm

Eschwege 2000
1. Silke Metzger, Amalfis Bijou, RFV Frankenberg
2. Regine Koch, Kossini, RFV Fritzlar
3. Peter Pvel, Aristocat, LRFV Fürstenwald

Eschwege 1999
1. Silke Metzger, Amalfis Bijou, RFV Frankenberg
2. Vera Rützel, Primeur, RC Fulda
3. Peter Pavel, Aristocat, LRFV Fürstenwald

Eschwege 1998
1. Silke Metzger, Ginger, RFV Frankenberg
2. Ute Kombächer, Pascal, RV Marburg
3. Stefan Traut, Remington Steel, RFV Ahnatal

Eschwege 1997
1. Peter Pavel, Aristocat, LRFV Fürstenwald
2. Beate Jänisch, Dixieland, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
3. --

Eschwege 1996
1. Stefanie Rützel, El Greco
2. Dr. Carsten Munk, Bernardo
3. Susanne Biederbeck, Stella

Eschwege 1995
1. Claudia Hack, Afrika, RFV f.d.Kr. Hofgeismar
2. Dr. Carsten Munk, Bernardo, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Sabine Burg, Flying, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 1994
1. Claudia Hack, Afrika, RFV f.d.Kr. Hofgeismar
2. Dr. Carsten Munk, Bernardo, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Horst Behlen, Champagner, LRFV Eisenberg

Eschwege 1993
1. Christina Munk, Racker
2. Horst Behlen, Champagner
3. Erik Schlaudraff, Lehar

Eschwege 1992
1. Christina Munk, Racker
2. Marc Sonnabend, Hanko
3. Erik Schlaudraff, Lehar

Eschwege 1991
1. Christina Munk, Wörlin
2. Annette Birkenbach-Hohmann, Format
3. Eric Schlaudraff, Lehar

Flieden 1990
1. Christina Munk, Wörlin
2. Marc Sonnabend, Goldprinz
3. Peter Pavel, Lascar

Hofgeismar 1989
1. Marc Sonnabend
2. Christina Munk
3. Corinna Jäger

Oberkaufungen 1988
1. Marc Sonnabend
2. Christina Ay
3. Annette Birkenbach-Hohmann

Witzenhausen 1987
1. Claudia Schmideler, Leutnand
2. Steffi Dressler, Boncours
3. Annette Birkenbach-Hohmann

Eschwege 1986
1. Bruno Eidam, Wansem
2. Annette Birkenbach-Hohmann, Masurka
3. Dr. Carsten Munk, Puck
3. Willi Blumenkamp, Bagdad

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang