Menü

KHW / Dressur Junioren

Korbach 2016
1. Isabell Dülffer, Finale, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Cindy Shakira Stückrath, Ryjou, Kurhessicher RFV
3. Anne-Maryl Hendriks, Centavo, RFV Beiserhaus

Korbach 2015
1. Viktoria Pavel, Kaiser Franz, LRFV Fürstenwald
2. Anne-Maryl Hendriks, Centavo, RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen
3. Lea Mannshausen, Oxana, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
Gemünden 2014
1. Viktoria Pavel, RFV Fürstenwald, Kaiser Franz
2. Anne-Maryl Hendriks, Centavo, RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen
3. Charlotte Tollhopf, Fürst Picolo, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Oberkaufungen 2013
1. Isabell Drath, Da Vinci LRm RFV Frankenberg
2. Lena Marie Munk, Lajunen, RFV Zierenberg-Habichtswald
3. Charlotte Kähn, Hasta Manjana, RFV Oberkaufungen

Gemünden 2012
1. Charlotte Tollhopf, Fürst Piccolo, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
2. Charlotte Kähn, Dream of Beauty, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. ---

Gemünden 2011
1. Lisa-Maria Draude, Rühmann, RFV Fritzlar
2. Charlotte Kähn, Dream of Boy, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Maximilian Koch, Rulena-Royale, RFV Gladenbach

Gemünden 2010
1. Carmen Vollbach, Romantic, LRFV Fritzlar
2. Julia Piechot, Manrique, RFV Vöhl
3. Anna Schieferdecker, Willi, RFV Vöhl

Eschwege 2009
1. Carmen Vollbach, Romantic, LRFV Fritzlar
2. Lisa Marie Draude, Chester, LRFV Fritzlar
3. Anne Geilhof, Amicello, RFV Ebsdorfergrund

Eschwege 2008
1. Nadine Krug, Robin, RFV Homberg
2. Anne Geilhof, Axion, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Julia Piechot, Rilana, RFV Vöhl

Eschwege 2007
1. Nadine Krug, Robin, RFV Homberg
2. Anne Geilhof, Amicello, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Sandra Grollich, Evinjo, PSV Gut Eichenberg

Eschwege 2006
1. Ann-Kathrin Junck, Sasu, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Luzie Sahr, Eremon, RFV Fürstenwald
3. Janice Zahnwetzer, Pablo, RFV Oberkaufungen

Eschwege 2005
1. Lisa Katharina Klein, Balthasar's Beauty
2. Ann-Katrin Michel, Melissa, RV Waldeck
3. Ann-Katrin Junck, Sasu, RFV Oberkaufungen

Eschwege 2004
1. Clara Winkelmann, Desiree, RFV Bad Sooden-Allendorf
2. Ann-Kathrin Junck, Sasu, RFV Oberweimar
3. Antonia Wollrath, Pretty Woman, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Eschwege 2003
1. Isabel Hohmann, Primeur, RC Fulda
2. Helena Waid, Don Ramiro, RFV Bad Wildungen
3. Valencia Carvajal, Loverboy, RC Kassel-Waldau

Eschwege 2002
1. Isabel Hohmann, El Greco, RC Fulda
2. Katharina Freitag, Mc Cavity, RFV Frankenberg
3. Volker Tassius, Dulant, RFV Vöhl

Eschwege 2001
1. Isabell Hohmann, Primeur, RC Fulda
2. Sarah Schwedes, New Morning, RFV Zierenberg-Habichtswald
3. Sebastian Loch, Atou, RFV Fritzlar

Eschwege 2000
1. Rania-Stephanie Wipprecht, Welden, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Volker Tassius, Dulant, RFV Vöhl
3. Philipp Tassius, Playboy, RFV Vöhl

Eschwege 1999
1. Anika Singh, Landlouf, RFV Eschwege
2. Kirsten Hessner, Dorian Grey, KRFV der Schwalm
3. Sebastian Loch, Atou, RFV Fritzlar

Eschwege1 998
1. Dina-Theresa Schlichterle, Avalon, RFV Frankenberg
2. Anika Singh, Landlouf, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
3. Jessica Lehnen, Gardon, RV Kassel-Waldau

Eschwege 1997
1. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, El Greco, RC Fulda
2. Vera Rützel, El Greco, RC Fulda
3. Anika Singh, Landlouf, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau

Eschwege 1996
1. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Flash
2. Katharina Abhau, Avalon
3. Meike Does, Lukas

Eschwege 1995
1. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Codi S, RFV Frankenberg
2. Meike Does, Lukas, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Stefan Traut, Karino, RFV Ahnatal

Eschwege 1994
1. Dinah-Theresa Schlichterle, Codi S, RFV Frankenberg>
2. Anke Köhler, Graphino, RC Kassel-Waldau
3. Stefan Traut, Karino, RFV Ahnatal

Eschwege 1993
1. Katharina Abhau, Saskia
2. Tina Alpheus, Jasper
3. Meike Does, Lukas

Eschwege 1992
1. Stephanie Rützel, El Greco, RC Fulda
2. stephanie Merkel, Amadeo
3. Ariane Schulz, Dorina

Eschwege 1991
1. Ariane Schulz, Palina
2. Karen Glinicke, Gilmor
3. Anke Köhler, Weltstern

Flieden 1990
1. Julia Klesper, Romeo
2. Stefanie Merkel, Elliston
3. Ariane Schulz, Eskalon

Hofgeismar 1989
1. Wiebke Thesinga
2. Claudia Hack
3. Karen Glinicke

Oberkaufungen 1988
1. Sabine Rieger
2. Wiebke Thesinga
3. Katja Heldmann

Witzenhausen 1987
1. Sabine Rieger, Verdi
2. Silke Blumenstiel, Diamant
3. Maika Pöttner, Marlon

Eschwege 1986
1. Marc Sonnabend, Goldprinz
2. Martina Schlag, Alabaster
3. Ines Heckert, Windspiel

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang