Menü

PSVH / Fahren Einspänner Pferde

Viernheim 2017
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Jens Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg

Herchenrode 2016
1. Jens Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
2. Adrian Unzeitig, PSV PZA Beilstein
3. Jessica Wächter, RFV Modautal

Waldkappel 2015
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Katharina Weber, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg

Herchenrode 2014
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
3. Hans-Stefan Ceelen, Fspfr. Waldeck-Frankenberg

Waldkappel 2013
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Jens Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg

Viernheim 2012
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Eric-Peter Schäfer, RFV Mümlingtal
3. Ottokar Medler, V.z.Förd.d.Fahrsports m. Pferden

Waldkappel 2011
1. Dieter Lauterbach, Dirigent, RFV Kelkheim
2. Thorsten Zarembowicz, Pablo, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Peter Tischer, Diamond Lane, RFV Neu-Isenburg

Ronneburg 2010
1. Dieter Lauterbach, Rheinprincess, RFV Kelkheim
2. Julia Bernshausen, Satchmo, RFV Edertal
3. Armin Müllser-Rasmussen, Darwin, PSV Hartenrod

Herchenrode 2009
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
3. Adrian Unzeitig, RFV Driedorf

Herchenrode 2008
1. Armin Müller, PSV Hartenrod
2. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Adrian Unzeitig, RFV Driedorf

Ronneburg 2007
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg

2006 ausgefallen

Viernheim 2005
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Armin Müller, V.z.Förd.d.Fahrsports m. Pferden
3. Peter Kofler, Bad Homburger RFV

Ronneburg 2004
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
3. Diethelm Brehl, PSG Molzbach

Biblis 2003
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Armin Müller, V.z.Förd.d.Fahrsports m.Pferden
3. Fred Weber, RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach

Sachsenhausen 2002
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Herbert Nickel, RFV Sachsenhausen
3. Peter Kofler, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg

Ronneburg 2001
1. Fred Weber, RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach
2. Dieter Schwarz jun., Ronneburger FRV
3. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal

Sachsenhausen 2000
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Wolf Dietrich von Treskow, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Peter Kofler, Bad Homburger RFV

Biblis 1999
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Wolf Dietrich von Treskow, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Hans Lüke, RFV Söhre

Neu-Anspach 1998
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Wolf Dietrich von Treskow, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Peter Kofler, RSG Fichtenhof

Dillenburg 1997
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Peter Kofler, RSG Fichtenhof
3. Eike Laupus

Sachsenhausen 1996
1. Hans Lueke, RFV Söhre
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
3. Hans-Jürgen Koch, RFV Gleiberger Land

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang