PSVH / Fahren Einspänner Pferde
Herchenrode 2023
1. Jessica Wächter, RFV Wiesenhof Obertshausen
2. Anke Unzeitig, PSV PZA Beilstein
3. Jana Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
Viernheim 2021
1. Jens Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
2. Eric-Peter Schäfer, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Frank Söhngen, RFV Schwalbach
Herchenrode 2019
1. Anne Unzeitig, PSV PZA Beilstein
2. Jula Bernshausen, RFV Edertal
3. Anke Unzeitig, PSV PZA Beilstein
Biblis 2018
1. Jessica Wächter, RFV Modautal
2. Anne Unzeitig, PSV PZA Beilstein
3. Eric-Peter Schäfer, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
Viernheim 2017
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Jens Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
Herchenrode 2016
1. Jens Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
2. Adrian Unzeitig, PSV PZA Beilstein
3. Jessica Wächter, RFV Modautal
Waldkappel 2015
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Katharina Weber, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
Herchenrode 2014
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
3. Hans-Stefan Ceelen, Fspfr. Waldeck-Frankenberg
Waldkappel 2013
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Jens Chladek, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
Viernheim 2012
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Eric-Peter Schäfer, RFV Mümlingtal
3. Ottokar Medler, V.z.Förd.d.Fahrsports m. Pferden
Waldkappel 2011
1. Dieter Lauterbach, Dirigent, RFV Kelkheim
2. Thorsten Zarembowicz, Pablo, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
3. Peter Tischer, Diamond Lane, RFV Neu-Isenburg
Ronneburg 2010
1. Dieter Lauterbach, Rheinprincess, RFV Kelkheim
2. Julia Bernshausen, Satchmo, RFV Edertal
3. Armin Müllser-Rasmussen, Darwin, PSV Hartenrod
Herchenrode 2009
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
3. Adrian Unzeitig, RFV Driedorf
Herchenrode 2008
1. Armin Müller, PSV Hartenrod
2. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Adrian Unzeitig, RFV Driedorf
Ronneburg 2007
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
3. Claudia Lauterbach, RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg
2006 ausgefallen
Viernheim 2005
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Armin Müller, V.z.Förd.d.Fahrsports m. Pferden
3. Peter Kofler, Bad Homburger RFV
Ronneburg 2004
1. Thorsten Zarembowicz, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
3. Diethelm Brehl, PSG Molzbach
Biblis 2003
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Armin Müller, V.z.Förd.d.Fahrsports m.Pferden
3. Fred Weber, RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach
Sachsenhausen 2002
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
2. Herbert Nickel, RFV Sachsenhausen
3. Peter Kofler, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
Ronneburg 2001
1. Fred Weber, RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach
2. Dieter Schwarz jun., Ronneburger FRV
3. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
Sachsenhausen 2000
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Wolf Dietrich von Treskow, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Peter Kofler, Bad Homburger RFV
Biblis 1999
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Wolf Dietrich von Treskow, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Hans Lüke, RFV Söhre
Neu-Anspach 1998
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Wolf Dietrich von Treskow, RFV Ebsdorfergrund
3. Peter Kofler, RSG Fichtenhof
Dillenburg 1997
1. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
2. Peter Kofler, RSG Fichtenhof
3. Eike Laupus
Sachsenhausen 1996
1. Hans Lueke, RFV Söhre
2. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Dillenburg
3. Hans-Jürgen Koch, RFV Gleiberger Land