Menü

PSVH / Springen Reiter

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
1. Franziska Baum-Gundlach, Flotte Deern, RV Wallau
2. Maria Victoria Perez, Quintana, RFV Pfungstadt
3. Jens Christ, Al Pacino, RFV Groß-Zimmern
 
2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Jörg Schäfer, Gino, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Heike Hofmann, All the time, RFV Biebesheim
3. Franziska Baum-Gundlach, Flotte Deern, RV Wallau

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Jörg Oppermann, Che Guevara, RFV Elz
2. Jens Christ, Quax, RFV Groß-Zimmern
3. Elliott Gordon, Coravelle, RV Erlenstall

Alsfeld 2013
1. Shari Zey, Skara, RFV Borken
2. Franziska Baum-Gundlach, Delloren, RG Wallau
3. Jörg Oppermann, Lux as if, RFV Elz

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Frank Plock, FBW Ajscha, RFV Borken
2. Jörg Oppermann, Lux as if, RFV Elz
3. Frank Lugge, Carrygo, Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Frank Plock, FBW Ajscha, RFV Borken
2. Bernd Herbert, Westorcan, RFV Viernheim
3. Harry Kappel, Henkel's Charisteas, RFV Steinau

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Bernd Herbert, Westorkan, RFV Viernheim
2. Frank Plock, Pensilvania, RFV Borken
3. Ingo Rüsen, Cash-Cat, RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg

Alsfeld 2009
1. Heinz Eufinger, Germaine, RFV Elz
2. Bernd Herbert, Westorcan, RFV Viernheim
3. Frank Plock, FBW Ajscha, RFV Borken

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Heinz Eufinger, Germaine, RFV Elz
2. Jörg Oppermann, Che Guevara, RFV Elz
3. Horst-Klaus Heleine, Caracas, RSpG Waldenserhof Ober-Ramstadt
3. Sebastian Haas, Lucky Boy E, SRC Großen-Buseck
3. Marcus Wenz, My Baby Blue Batilly, RFV Niederzeuzheim
3. Reinhold Distel, Linos, RFV Büdingen

Alsfeld 2009
1. Marcus Wenz, Aladin by Zyx, RFV Niederzeuzheim
2. Michael Symmangk, Waldo, RV Wäldershausen
3. Kai Kramm, Razz Fazz, RFV Elz

Eschwege 2006
1. Heiner Kohrock, Caietano, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Frank Plock, Catania, RFV Borken
3. Ingo Rüsen, Rapunzell, RV Oberscheld

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Info Jungblut, Ricarda, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland
2. Richard Murmann, Ferano, RC Katharinenhof
3. Horst-Klaus Heleine, Cabochon, RSpG Waldenserhof

Frankenberg 2004
1. Karim Eisenhofer, Roma San, RFV Viernheim
2. Siegfried Herröder, Gis Fams, RG Büttelborn
3. Nicole Wenz, Laisez Faire, RV Wallau

Dieburg 2003
1. Karim Eisenhofer, Roma San, RFV Viernheim
2. Peter Gutberlet, Felicitas, LRFV Eiterfeld
3. Rolf Stumpf, Eclat Du Loup, RFV Rossberg

Eschwege 2002
1. Karim Eisenhofer, Roma San, RFV Viernheim
2. Luisa Gröpper, Gento, RV Niederzeuzheim
3. Heinz Eufinger, Lobelia, RFV Elz

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Nicole Wenz, Laissez-Faire, RV Wallau
2. Kai Schäfer, Le Soleil, RV Wäldershausen
3. Michael Most, Rebell Junior, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Frankenberg 2000
1. Helge Deusser, Lone Star
2. Rolf Stumpf, Eclat Du Loup
3. Frank Plock, Borbet Retina

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Nicole Wenz, Laissez-Faire, RFV Wallau
2. Bernd Herbert, Capuccino, RFV Viernheim
3. Andreas Brenner, Inis Cara D'Amour

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Nicole Baum, Laissez-Faire, RV Wallau
2. Rolf Stumpf, Brunette du Bois, RFV Rossberg
3. Thomas Reibert, Lion, RFV' Ronneburger Hügelland

Eschwege 1997
1. Frank Plock, Charmonie, RFV Borken
2. Andreas Brenner, Artist, RFV Pfungstadt
3. Axel Schmidt, Little One, RFV Elz

Herborn 1996
1. Helge Deusser, Lone Star
2. Ingo Rüsen, Candy Marc
3. Marcus Wenz, Fury by Zyx

Alsfeld 1995
1. Andreas Brenner, Desiree, RV Wäldershausen
2. Ralf Runge, Rudolph, RV Herborn
3. Michael Most, Poca Corsa, RFV Guxhagen

Eschwege 1994
1. Michael Most, Maybe, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
2. Helge Deusser, Lone Star, RFV Kirberg
3. Ralf Runge, Goliath, RV Herborn

Herborn 1993
1. Dietmar Gugler, Fatinitzia
2. Lars Nieberg, Cheyenne
3. Udo Klötzel, Lambada

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Gerhard Helfrich, Footloose
2. Michael Most, Georgie
3. Horst-Klaus Heleine, The Wreak

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Thomas Mieth, Calido
2. Thomas Deusser, Ibiza
3. Gerhard Helfrich, Footloose

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Dietmar Gugler
2. Horst Klaus Heleine
3. Klaus Peter Kofler

Pfungstadt 1989
1. Peter Lamberth
2. Peter Illert
3. Reinhold Distel

Eschwege 1988
1. Peter Lampert
2. Heike Schwachheim
3. Helge Deusser

Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 1987
1. Manfred Born
2. Andreas Wendenburg
3. Heiko Schmidt

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1986
1. Manfred Born
2. Christoph Weiß
3. Helge Deusser

Eschwege 1985
1. Helge Deusser
2. Kai-Michael Alberding
3. Willi Darmstädter

Niederzeuzheim 1984
1. Willi Darmstädter
2. Peter Gutberlet
3. Ralf Litz

Darmstadt 1993
1. Willi Darmstädter
2. Hans Tschamber
3. Ulrich Erbach

Bad Homburg 1982
1. Harald Köstner
2. Hubertus Wiegand
3. Burkhard Wiegand

Wiesbaden 1981
1. Ulrich Erbach
2. Harald Köstner
3. Paul Kronenberger

Pfungstadt 1980
1. Willy Schaffner
2. Peter Illert
3. Karl Münz

Friedberg 1979
1. Hans G. Schmidt
2. Georg Stumpf
3. Wilfried Jäger

Nidda 1978
1. Paul Kronenberger
2. Willi Darmstädter
3. Harald Köstner

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang