Menü

PSVH / Springen Pony

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
1. Eva Kunkel, Maribo, Sun, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland
2. Leonie Gruber, It’s Libby, Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal
3. Sarah Gruber, Kanses, Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal
 
2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Frederike Schulte, Black Jack, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
2. Leonie Gruber, AMD My Midnight Lady, Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal
3. Leila Bingold, Otto WE, RFV Wolfskehlen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Jamila Malin Jung, Boston, RFV Elz
2. Frederike Schulte, Black Jack, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
3. Carolina Gebel, Futura S, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg

Alsfeld 2013
1. Frederike Schulte, King Arthur, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
2. Celine Frieß, Zauberwald Clover's first girl, RFV Jägerhof Biblis
3. Anna-Sophia Schumacher, Westside Phantom, RFV Jägerhof Biblis

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Katharina Böhmer, Freya, RV Oberscheld
2. Celine Frieß, Night Star, RFV Jägerhof Biblis
3. Nicola Pohl, Zapata, RV Wehrshausen

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Nicola Pohl, Two Tone, RV Wehrshausen
2. Celine Frieß, Night Star, RFV Jägerhof Biblis
3. Katharina Böhmer, Freya, RV Oberscheld

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Marie Luisa Most, Haya, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
2. Christoph Lamberth, Jaconella, RFV Viernheim
3. Rebecca Mohn, Lavinia, RC Rosenhof

Alsfeld 2009
1. Kai Müller, Kobold, RFV Kirberg
2. Verena Jazbinski, Itsweeny, RSC Hungen
3. Leonie Mouret, Bingo, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Lisa Maria Mouret, Bingo, TRSpG Sonnenhof/Oberursel
2. Kai Müller, Muria, RFV Kirberg
3. Pia-Luise Distel, Dafina, RFV Büdingen und Umgebung

Alsfeld 2007
1. Angelique Rüsen, Kleiner Casanova, RV Oberscheld
2. Lisa Maria Mouret, Jil's Jungle Prince, RSG Fichtenhof
3. Kai Dieter Bellof, Spotlieht One, RFV Mücke

Eschwege 2006
1. Alisa Wolf, Maxim, RFV Vöhl
2. Vanessa Alt, Piaza, RV Oberscheld
3. Angelique Rüsen, Che Guevara, RV Oberscheld

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Angelique Rüsen, Kleiner Casanova, RV Oberscheld
2. Vanessa At, Piazza, RV Oberscheld
3. Marc Jazbinski, Wuthering Heights, RFV Ortenberg

Frankenberg 2004
1. Kai Siegmar Dross, Midnight Moscan, RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen
2. Katrin Oppermann, Mary Poppins, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
3. Sebastian Bolse, Meggie 5, RSpG Liebenau

Dieburg 2003
1. Daniel Oppermann, Grandios, RFV Hofgeismar
2. Kai Siegmar Dross, Midnight Moscan, RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen
3. Christopher Koch, Davidoff, RFV Horlofftal Hungen

Eschwege 2002
1. Daniel Oppermann, Norina, RFV Hofgeismar
2. Stefanie Nos, Wuthering Heighs, RFV Ortenberg
3. Kai Siegmar Dross, Kafu, RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Nadine Sang, Novell, RFV Nieder-Florstadt
2. Sabrina Deusser, Märchenprinz, RFV Kirberg
3. Daniel Oppermann, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar

Frankenberg 2000
1. Nadine Sang, Novell, RFV Nieder-Florstadt
2. Sonja Rupprich, Some smart Tulip
3. Simon Schröder, Emir

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Julia Buchhammer, Zeus T, LRFV Alsfeld
2. Simon Schröder, Durella, Wetterauer RV
3. Kevin Lemke, Lenamore Stardust, RFV Wicker

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Philipp Assmus, Miss Jetson, Wiesbadener RFC
2. Bettina Wiegand, Candy Boy, RC Fulda
3. Steffen Kleemann, Lady Lou, RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach

Eschwege 1997
1. Yvonne Wiegand, Waikiki, RC Fulda
2. Alexandra Marowsky, Piroschka, RFV Vöhl
3. Bettina Wiegand, Candy Boy, RC Fulda

Herborn 1996
1. Sebastian Haas, Vicky, RFV Reiskirchen
2. Yvonne Wiegand, Waikiki, RC Fulda
3. Jörg Schaffner, Dayan

Alsfeld 1995
1. Sebastian Haas, Vicky, RFV Reiskirchen
2. Yvonne Wiegand, Candy Boy, RC Fulda
3. Nina Eberle, Nepomuck, RFV Lorsch

Eschwege 1994
1. Nina Eberle, Nepomuk, RFV Lorsch
2. Yvonne Wiegand, Candy Boy, RC Fulda
3. Jörg Schaffner, Kaprino, RG Büttelborn

Herborn 1993
1. Louise Mortensen, Candy Boy
2. Andreas Trusheim, Variantus
3. Stefanie Bittner, Nablirka

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Louise Mortensen, Candy Boy
2. Stefanie Bittner, Nablirka
3. Christina Zimper, Glenn

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Thomas Engelmann, Optimist
2. Stefanie Bittner, El Boerd
3. Armin Schäfer, Just Untochable

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Katrin Schubert, Senat
2. Sandra Fernandez, Nevado
3. Wiebke Ramdohr, Grischa

Pfungstadt 1989
1. Gerrit Rützel, RC Fulda
2. Thomas Engelmann
3. Veruschka Tittelbach

Eschwege 1988
1. Gerrit Rützel, RC Fulda
2. Katja Wendt, RFV Usingen
3. Veruschke Tittelbach, RFV Bad Homburg

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang