Menü

KHW / Springen Reiter

Korbach 2016
1. Kai Schrammel, Taonie de la Rouque, RFV Borken
2.
Wulfdietrich Rosenow, Vis a Vis, RFV Arolsen
3. Peter von Schenk, Cruella Deville, RFV Wetschaftstal

Korbach 2015
1. Carina Pöttner, Camira, RFV St. Kilian Korbach
2. Kai Schrammel, Quidor, RFV Schwalmpforte
3. Kalin Nedeltchev, Cobold, LRFV Diemelsee

Gemünden 2014
1. Cord Gautier, RFV Sachsenhausen, Gamino
2. Kai Schrammel, RFV Schwalmpforte, Authentic
3. Daniel Erd, RV Bad Wildungen, Cape Town de Pe

Oberkaufungen 2013
1. Kai Schrammel, Authentic, RFV Schwalmpforte
2. Michael Most, Gladstone van de Trimbac, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
3. Prof. Dr. Lutz Ricken, Primaluna, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Gemünden 2012
1. Andre Braunsdorf, Olympia, LRFV Arolsen
2. Richard Friedrich, Cyrmet, RFV Sachsenhausen
3. Söhnke Salzmann, Carryline, RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg

Gemünden 2011
1. Michael Most, Acolino, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
2. Kalin Nedeltchev, C'est Mon Amie, RC Rittergut Kalbsburg
3. Andre Braunsdorf, Olympia, LRFV Arolsen

Gemünden 2010
1. Kai Schrammel, Lew, RFV Borken
2. Michael Zwingmann, Amazing Esprin, RFV Borken
3. Michael Most, Lolly Pop, LRFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Eschwege 2009
1. Markus Friedel, Numero Uno, RFV Eschwege
2. Kai Schrammel, Amazing Espiria, RFV Borken
3. Dennis Schäfer, Aconit, LRFV Fritzlar

Eschwege 2008
1. Daniel Erd, Richard Löwenherz, RV Bad Wildungen
2. Markus Friedel, Cha-Lou, RFV Eschwege
3. Björn Kohrock, Royal, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 2007
1. Jörg Schäfer, Leon, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
2. Friedel Markus, Lacapo, RFV Eschwege
3. Björn Kohrock, Royal, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 2006
1. Markus Friedel, Cha-Lou, RFV Eschwege
2. Björn Kohrock, Ludwig, RFV Richelsdorf
3. Marc-Andreas Bettinger, Drogheda, Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken

Eschwege 2005
1. Heiner Kohrock, Caietano, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Marc Andreas Bettinger, Donata, Kalbsburgs Reitteam
3. Maik Junghänel, Gabbiano, RFV Eschwege

Eschwege 2004
1. Frank Plock, Choice, RFV Borken
2. Michael Most, Lady Corofino, Kalbsburgs Reitteam
3. Andrew Saether, Lara, RFV Eschwege

Eschwege 2003
1. Heinz Soltau, Laszlo, RFV Eschwege
2. Axel Abhau, Epona Summerville, RFV Eschwege
3. Michael Most, Iberia, Kalbsburgs Reitteam B

Eschwege 2002
1. Axel Abhau, Epona Summerville, RFV Eschwege
2. Heinz Soltau, Cassis, RFV Eschwege
3. Wulfdietrich Rosenow, Frankonia, RFV Arolsen

Eschwege 2001
1. Peter Gutberlet, Felicitas, LRFV Eiterfeld
2. Axel Abhau, Epona Summerville, RFV Eschwege
3. Jörg Schäfer, Raphanus, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau

Eschwege 2000
1. Michael Most, Kalbsburg's Proseco, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
2. Wulfdietrich Rosenow, Frankonia, LRFV Arolsen
3. Jörg Schäfer, Ricardo, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau

Eschwege 1999
1. Frank Plock, Amour, RFV Borken
2. Wolfgang Höttler, Sansalito, LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar
3. Michael Most, Kalbsburg's Proseco, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Eschwege 1998
1. Frank Plock, Amour, RFV Borken
2. Ralf Litz, Raetino, LRFV Eiterfeld
3. Gernand Hennecke, Kappelia, RFV Eschwege

Eschwege 1997
1. Jörg Schäfer, Ricardo, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
2. Ralf Litz, Deichgraf, RFV Eiterfeld
3. Frank Plock, Amour, RFV Borken

Eschwege 1996
1. Jörg Schäfer, Ricardo, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
2. Axel Abhau, Amadeus, RFV Eschwege
3. Jochen Schreiber, Cartouche

Eschwege 1995
1. Jörg Schäfer, Ricarda, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Ralf Stitz, Augustinus, LRFV Eiterfeld
3. Andreas Kamm, Systematic, RFV Wettschaftstal-Wetter

Eschwege 1994
1. Uros Boor, Imperia, RFV Bad Wildungen
2. Ralf Litz, Augustinus, RFV Eiterfeld
3. Jörg Schäfer, Blackout, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 1993
1. Jörg Schäfer, Blackout, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Ralf Litz, Grandiosa, RFV Eiterfeld
3. Uros Boor, Imperia

Eschwege 1992
1. Michael Most, Picolino
2. Ottmar Möller, Golden Gate
3. Björn Kohrock, Diatess, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 1991
1. Ralf Litz, Fariner, RFV Eiterfeld
2. Manfred Götze, Drawida
3. Wulfdietrich Rosenow, Monskito

Flieden 1990
1. Michael Most, Royal Diamant
2. Peter Gutberlet, Logo
3. Markus Birkenbach, Präsident

Hofgeismar 1989
1. Axel Freitag
2. Jörg Brede
3. Wulfdietrich Rosenow

Oberkaufungen 1988
1. Frank Rininsland
2. Peter Gutberlet
3. Michael Most

Witzenhausen 1987
1. Michael Most, Goldpfeil
2. Kai-Michael Alberding, Graziano
3. Peter Gutberlet, Springtime

Eschwege 1996
1. Peter Gutberlet, Springtime
2. Rainer Prochazka, Imparo
3. Horst Müller, Marenco

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang