Menü

KHW / Springen Junge Reiter

Korbach 2016 - U 25
1. Kristina Bauch, Collin, RFV Hünfeld
2. Lukas Silber, Caspar, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Lena Geißel, Lord’s Lady B, RFV Wetschaftstal

Korbach 2015
1. Kristina Bauch, Collin, RFV Hünfeld
2. Leon Bernhammer, Level, RSV Sterzhausen
3. Fabian Bestmann, Amazing Alfina, LRFV Fürstenwald

Gemünden 2014
1. Kristina Bauch, RFV Hünfeld, Collin
2. Constantin Bolse, RSpG Liebenau, Queensland
3. Fabian Bestmann, Amazing Alfina, RFV Fürstenwald

Oberkaufungen 2013
1. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Chara, RFV Schwalmpforte
2. Ferdinand Kähn, Baloukia, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Julia Rügamer, Rossini, RC Fulda

Gemünden 2012
1. Shari Zey, Pille Patz, RFV Borken
2. Ferdinand Kähn, Baloukia, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Florentina Roth, Artemis Assai, RFV Haunetal

Gemünden 2011
1. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Chara S, RSV Schwalmpforte
2. Christin Abhau, City Man, RFV Eschwege
3. Sophia Haschlar, RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen, Ernie

Gemünden 2010
1. Sophia Haschlar, Ernie, RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen
2. Hannah Heinle, Florentino, RFV Hünfeld
3. Lisanne Purwin, Loluna, RFV Großenritte

Eschwege 2009
1. Hannah Heinle, Avelina, RFV Hünfeld
2. Lisanne Purwinn, Loluna, RSV Großenritte
3. Franziska Schneehain, Night Flower, RV Bad Wildungen

Eschwege 2008
1. Lisanne Purwin, Loluna, RSV Großenritte
2. Sebastian Bolse, Graf Perron, RSpG Liebenau
3. Alexander Brandau, Giorgina, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau

Eschwege 2007
1. Mona Pech, Gismos Gifted B, RV Bad Wildungen
2. Daniel Oppermann, For the Best, RV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
3. Wiebke Diederich, Lacanda, RFV Oberkaufungen

Eschwege 2006
1. Daniel Oppermann, Like A Virgin, RV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
2. Mona Pech, Grace Kelly, RV Bad Wildungen
3. Sarah Schwedes, Colea, RFV Borken

Eschwege 2005
1. Mona Pech, Gismo's Gifted, RV Bad Wildungen
2. Dennis Schäfer, Loveday, LRFV Fritzlar
3. Ann-Kathrin Fröhlich, Dusty, RFV Hünfeld

Eschwege 2004
1. Sarah Schwedes, Prestige, RFV Borken
2. Ann-Kathrin Fröhlich, Coco Chanel, RFV Hünfeld
3. Sven Hillenbrand, Perle, RFV Hünfeld

Eschwege 2003
1. Kai Schrammel, Liberty Sun, Kalbsburg's Reitteam Borken
2. Dennis Schäfer, Rimini, LRFV Fritzlar
3. --

Eschwege 2002
1. Nadine Schirakowski, Fleur, LRFV Fritzlar
2. Yvonne Wiegand, Selina, RFV Hünfeld
3. Carolin Diedrich, Calanda, RFV Oberkaufungen

Eschwege 2001
1. Philipp Sippel, Fleur, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
2. Boris Prochazka, Luis, RFZV Medebach
3. Jens Wawrauschek, Classic Lady, RC Neukirchen

Eschwege 2000
1. Cornelia Tent, True Blue, RFV Korbach
2. Caroline Hieb, Diavolo, RFV Bad Hersfeld
3. --

Eschwege 1999
1. Caroline Hieb, Diavolo, RFV Bad Hersfeld
2. Boris Prochazka, Leonarda, RFV Wettschaftstal
3. --

Eschwege 1998
1. Carolin Hieb, Diavolo, RFV Bad Hersfeld
2. Marthe Naumann, Edward, RV Hilperhausen
3. Cornelia Tent, True Blue, RFV Korbach

Eschwege 1997
1. Rolf Abhau, Chiana, RFV Eschwege
2. Germaine Wischek, Narew's Speedy, RC Rittergut Kalbsburg
3. Stefanie Kleemann, It's my Life, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 1996
1. Iris Stracke, Mr. Jones
2. Matthias Prio, Fly to the Top
3. Christian Martin, Grandiosa

Eschwege 1995
1. Frank Plock, Charmonie, RFV Borken
2. Heiner Kohrock, Santiago, RFV Richelsdorf
3. André Kämpfer, Gordon, LRFV Ahnatal

Eschwege 1994
1. Heiner Kohrock, Santiago, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Frank Plock, Wellington, RFV Borken
3. --

Eschwege 1993
keine Teilnehmer

Eschwege 1992
keine Teilnehmer

Eschwege 1991
1. Jörg Schäfer, Blackout
2. Jens Gaida, Grandiana
3. Andreas Kamm, Quirino

Flieden 1990
1. Ewald Kottner, Goldpfeil
2. Klaus Völker, Askan
3. Michael Grebe, Lady Godiva

Hofgeismar 1989
keine Teilnehmer

Oberkaufungen 1988
1. Björn Kohrock
2. Antje Altmüller
3. Susan-Inken Koch

Witzenhausen 1987
1. Antje Altmüller, Argonaut
2. Lutz Ricken, Golan
3. Jörg Langlotz, Gigant

Eschwege 1986
1. Ulrich Boethe, Interview
2. Thomas Pfanzelt, Milano
3. Jörg Brede, Fürstin

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang