Menü

PSVH / Vielseitigkeit Junge Reiter

Lauterbach 2016
1. Antonia Klemme, Jack in the Box, Wiesbadener RFC
2. Christoph Fingerhut, proWin Phips, SV Nieder Waroldern
3. --

Gut Waitzrodt 2015
keine Teilnehmer

Lauterbach 2014
1. Theresa Kisselbach, Hand Painted, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Jonathan Marquardt, Banderas, RFV Hünfeld
3. ---

Nieder-Waroldern 2013
1. Theresa Kisselbach, Hand Painted, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Jonatahan Marquardet, Diamand, RFV Hünfeld
3. Pauline Boc, Chirano, RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen

Gut Waitzrodt 2012
1. Theresa Kisselbach, Hand Painted, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. --
3. --

Lauterbach 2011
keine Teilnehmer

Nieder-Waroldern 2010
1. Aydin von Gilsa, Jolly Jean, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. --
3. --

Lauterbach 2009
1. Roberto Scherneck, Corso, RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg
2. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt, Campari, RFV St. Georg Drommershausen
3. Katrin Boenigk, Fleuri, RV Wehrshausen

Birstein-Frischborn 2008
1. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt, Campari, RFV St. Georg Drommershausen
2. --
3. --

Lauterbach 2007
1. Janet Ehlert, Redness, RFV Lauterbach
2. Ann-Kathrin Schmidt, Campari, RFV St. Georg Drommershausen
3. --

Niederweimar 2006
keine

Lauterbach 2005
1. Stephanie Bender, La Li Lu, RFV Rodheim
2. --
3. --

Niederweimar 2004
keine

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 2003
1. Stephanie Bender, La Li Lu, RFV Wintermühle
2. Johannes Keiling, Mafioso, RFV Oberweimar
3. Kai-Steffen Meier, Chorus Line M, RV Grävenwiesbach

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 2002
1. Katharina Martin, Dapple Diamond, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Sabrina Preiss, Anton, RC Altenstadt
3. Johannes Keiling, Mafioso, RFV Oberweimar

Lauterbach 2001
1. Susanne Rinkke, Starlet
2. Christian Döhler, Antlanta
3. Antonia Maria Uhde, Half Print

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 2000
keine

Dieburg 1999
1. Christian Döhler, Atlanta
2. --
3. --

Rauschenberg 1998
1. Sandra Ferndandez, Nevado, RG Büttelborn
2. Kristina Kempen, Granit, RSG Wiesbaden
3. Judith Sommer, Percy, Hessenmeute

Dieburg 1997
1. Sandra Fernandez, Nevado, RG Büttelborn
2. Kristina Kempen, Granit, RSG Wiesenau
3. --

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1996
1. Kristina Kempen, Granit, RSG Wiesenau
2. Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg, Hessenmeute
3. Sandra Fernandez, Nevado, RG Büttelborn

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1995
1. Clemens Hayessen, Bugs-Bunny, Hessenmeute
2. Fabian Hayessen, Ulan, Hessenmeute
3. --

Stierstadt 1993
1. Nicola Bub

Erbach 1992
1. Tina Merkel, Jippsy Joker
2. Cerstin Schitting, Chase the Sun

Oberursel-Stierstadt 1991
1. Patrick Schmidt-Winkel, Wiesbadener RFC
2. Bernd Backhaus, RFV Oberweimar
3. --

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1990
1. Alice von Schwerdtner, Marielle
2. --
3. --

Rauschenberg 1989
1. Sabine Burg, Isabell
2. Alice von Schwertner, Marielle
3. --

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1988
1. Antonia von Arnim
2. Alexandra Henn
3. Christoph Kruer

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1987
1. Katrin Hitzel
2. Alexandra Henn
3. --

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1986
1. Michael Wenicker
2. Agnes Landschneider
3. Markus Schautes

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1985
1. Michael Wennicker
2. Hartmut Geissel
3. Steffanie Ermeier

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1984
1. Agnes Landschneider
2. Stefanie Ermeier
3. Manfred Born

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1983
1. Siegfried Herröder
2. Jürgen Lessel
3. Manfred Born

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1982
1. Jürgen Lessel
2. Dagmar Keller
3. Stefan Meckel

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1981
1. Philipp von Gilsa
2. Ditmar Koch
3. Jürgen Lessel

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1980
1. Elke Damm
2. Albert Schäfer
3. Nicole Spannaus

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1979
1. Norbert Stein
2. Uwe Petersen
3. Elke Damm

Elz 1978
1. Uwe Petersen
2. Wolfgang Heinze
3. Albert Schäfer

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang