Menü

PSV / Vielseitigkeit Mannschaften

Wanfried 2016
1. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Aline Stahn
- Aline Stahn, Herzsprung
- Kirsten Malkus, Hermine
- Stephan Klapsing, Brave Heart
- Theresa Kisselbach, Danos Sergeant
2. KRB Offenbach - Mf.: Irene van Heemstra
- Christoph Wörner, HTS Tommy K
- Mayda Skye Seibert, Vera S.
- Heike Winter, Aurora II
- Anniak Horn, Rambling Rector
3. KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg - Mf.: Silvia Balduff
- Inken SChiebener, Fiadora
- Iris Fuhrmann, Philia Penelope
- Christine Giesler, Be fifty
- Celin Zimmermann, Limbo Lady

Lauterbach 2015
1. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Judith Sommer
- Fabian Hayessen, Huaso
- Stephan Klapsing, Brave Heart
-  Aline Stahn, Sunlight E
- Theresa Kisselbach, Danos Sergeant
2. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg I Seniors - Mf.: Michael Schneider
-  Sandra Fernandez, Frühlings Girl
-  Ralf Binder, Fidibus
-  Mareike Becker, Highlight
- Claudia Martens, Bonifax
3. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg II - Mf.: Michael Schneider
- Ralf Binder, Vienna
- Sandra Fernandez, Fein Cera
- Lisette Robiné, Csillag
- Lara Elisabeth Schneider, MTS Lichttechnik`s Perfekt Gin

Weilburg-Drommershausen 2014
1. BRB Lahn-Dill - Mf.: Reiner Weber
- Lea Weber, Louis Le Grand
- Kristina Voigt, Goldfinger
- Patricia Klafki, Queensberry
- Stephanie Bender, Ginoretto
2. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Lena Thöne
- Aline Stahn, Herzsprung
- Theresa Kisselbach, Hand Painted
- Janine Höhne, Xambiente
- Kirsten Malkus, Non Stop Ixes
3. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
- Sandra Fernandez, Fein Cera
- Michael Schneider, Axacto
- Mareike Becker, Highlight
- Eva Lautenschläger, Bussy Girl

Altenstadt 2013
1. RFV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Aline Stahn
- Michelle Röll, Forrest
- Judith Sommer, Sunlight
- Lena Thöne, Sorico
- Theresa Kisselbach, Hand Painted
2. KRB Marburg Biedenkopf - Mf.: Juliy Wysk
- Katharina-Sophia Geáner, Kaetmann
- Beate Schridde, Eddi the Jumper
- Johanna Hüttich, Gracia B
- Udo Wysk, Lord of the Dance
3. RFV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Johanna Ewald
- Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver
- Janine Höhne, Rondo Graciano
- Kirten Malkus, Monfin Horizon Sunrise
- Judith Sommer, Philadelphia
Weilburg-
Drommershausen
2012 1. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Janine Höhne
- Janine Höhne, Rondo Graciano
- Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver
- Jana Ditfurth, Windhunter
- Judith Sommer, Lorentienus
2. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Judith Sommer
- Janine Höhne, Prince to touch
- Judith Sommer, Philadelphia
- Kirsten Malkus, Monfin Horizon Sunrise
- Theresa Kisselbach, Hand Painted
3. BRB Lahn-Dill - Mf.: Reiner Weber
- Lea Weber, Louis Le Grand
- Andre Weber, Carisma
- Charlotte Weide, Corizon
- Patricia Klafki, Cassiano
Weilburg-
Drommershausen
2011 ausgefallen
Altenstadt
2010 1. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Gudrun Malkus
- Kirsten Malkus, Monfin Horizon Sunrise
- Judith Sommer, Light my fire
- Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver
- Robin-Anna Egen, Herzsprung
2. RFV Lauterbach Stadt und Land - Mf.: Bernd Petruschke
- Tamara Heiß, Leticia
- Christian Schwind, Lilly Fee
- Janet Ehlert, Redness
- Bernd Petruschke, Zinosch
3. KRB Main-Kinzig - Mf.: Michaela Messerschmidt
- Svenja Oestreich, Santana
- Frederic Schwanbeck, Black Vip
- Anna Faber, Störtebecker
- Katrin Spengler, Sky of Dream
Gut Waitzrodt
2009 1. RV Gut Waitzrodt
- Kirsten Malkus, Monfin Horizon Sunrise
- Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver
- Josefa Sommer, Hamilton
- Janine Höhne, Xambiente
2. SV Nieder-Waroldern
- Liza Balduff, Pinot
- Lisa Bastian, Conocido
- Inga-Brita Rohrbach, Deseree
- Mike Fisseler, Come One
3. RV Gut Waitzrodt
- Anke Höhmann, Trend Junior
- Robin-Anna Egen, Herzsprung
- Michelle Röll, Forrest
- Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg
Altenstadt
2008 1. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf - Mf.: Julia Wysk
- Christian Spangenberg, Cocabano
- Beate Schridde, Mondrain
- Katrin Boenigk, Fleuri
- Udo Wysk, Ebanos Emilio
2. KRB Main-Kinzigtal - Mf.: Luisa Faber
- Juliane Barth, Glorious Time
- Karin Spengler, Sky of Dream
- Mareike Becker, Highlight
- Anna Faber, Störtebecker
3. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Joachim Sommer
- Robin-Anna Egen, Hip Hop
- Judith Sommer, Light my Fire
- Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver
- Kirsten Malkus, Monfin Horizon Sunrise

Weilburg-
Drommershausen
2007 1. RFV St. Georg Drommershausen
- Cornelia Weber, Leon
- Lisa Kim Neumann, Louis Le Grand
- Ann-Kathrin Schmidt, Campari
- Andre Weber, Aquilina
2. KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
- Silvia Balduff, Come one
- Paul Wittmer, Morgon
- Liza Balduff, Pinot
- Bärbel Trahe, Relax
3. KRB Main-Kinzigtal
- Karin Spengler, Sky of Dream
- Juliane Barth, Dream
- Luisa Faber, Cara Mia
- Paul Filipek, Anytime
Weilburg-
Drommershausen
2006 1. RFV St. Georg Drommershausen
- Cornelia Weber
- Andre Weber
- Ann-Kathrin Schmidt
- Lisa Kim Neumann
2. KRB Offenbach
- Kirubel Tesfaye
- Albrecht Schmidt
- Jörg-Uwe Uhlenbrok
- Saskia Schmidt
3. KRB Main-Kinzigtal
- Luisa Faber
- Volker Wenicker
- Ralf Ganz
- Armin Köppel
Niederweimar
2005 1. RV Gut Waitzrodt
- Anika Dörner
- Marie-Christin Mogge
- Janine Höhne
- Robin Egen
2. RFV St. Georg Drommershausen
- Lisa Kim Neumann
- Cornelia Weber
- Ann-Kathrin Schmidt
- Reiner Weber
3. Hessen-Meute
- Alexa von Gilsa
- Aydin von Gilsa
- Stephan Klapsing
Weilburg-
Drommershausen
2004 1. RV Oberweimar
- Jörgen Steitz, Sweet-Manolitho
- Johanna Keiling, Immer am Ball
- Helene Keiling, Hera
2. KRB Vogelsberg
- Bernd Petruschke, Sir Toni
- Paul Graf Westerholt, Workoholic
- Axel Petruschke, Sunnyboy
3. KRB Offenbach
- Paul Filipek, Anytime
- Karin Spengler, Sky of Dream
- Natascha Jung, Stamina
Vöhl
2003 1. KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
- Christian Döhler, Atlanta
- Markus Rest, Devotee
- Silvia Balduff, Come one
- Inga-Brita Rohrbach, Dr. Doolittle
2. KRB Vogelsberg
- Thorsten Köhler, Marengko
- Janet Ehlert, Laffran Platoona
- Jennifer Müller, Fürstin
- Graf Paul Westerholt, Workoholic
3. RV Gut Waitzrodt
- Antje Meister, Chips
- Katharina Martin, ESH Sallymount Taboo
- Josefa Sommer, Henry
- Michelle Röll, Navigardo
2002
Pfungstadt
2001 1. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg - Mf.: Brunhilde Scheffler
- Jörg Kurbel, Dieburger RC, Rangiti
- Sabine Berger, RFV Modautal, Garry
- Catharine von Schoen, RFV Babenhausen, Samantha
- Annette Immel, RV vord. Odenwald, Ado
2. RV Gut Waitzrodt - Mf.: Jochen Sommer
- Josefa Sommer, RV Gut Waitzrodt, Tully-Nelly
- Judith Sommer, RV Gut Waitzrodt, Percy
- Antje Meister, RV Gut Waitzrodt, Chips
- Katharina Martin, RV Gut Waitzrodt, Dapple Diamond
3. KRB Groß-Gerau - Mf.: Uwe Petersen
- Simone Funk, RFV Biebesheim, Orfla
- Sabine Peterse, RFV Groß-Gerau, Krikett
- Julia Bayer, RFV Biebesheim, Irish Coffee
- Sandra Fernandez, RG Büttelborn, Nevado
Hohenroda
2000 1. RV Gut Waitzrodt
- Katharina Martin, Dapple Diamond
- Josefa Sommer, Tully-Nelly
- Judith Sommer, Percy
2. RFV Lauterbach
- Christine Heil, Zitrox
- Susanne Rinke, Starlett
- Bernd Petruschke, Workoholic
3. RFV Hohenroda
- Susan Stütz, Kaskad
- Ruprecht von Butler, Odin
- Frank Bier-Mohr, Favory
Wanfried
1999 1. KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
- Silvia Balduff, Dr. Doolittle
- Leopold von Carlowitz, Joly Jumper
- Katrin Thiele, Grolli
- Christian Döhler, Atlanta
2. RV Gut Waitzrodt
- Antje Meister, Chips
- Josefa Sommer, Percy
- Stefanie Haferbeck, Kaiserwalzer
- Judith Sommer, The Red Mc Coy
3. RFV Hohenroda
- Susan Stütz, Kaskad
- Andrea Mohr, Favory
- Ruprecht von Butler, Regius
- Rolf Jung, Marquess
Hohenroda
1998 1. KRB Vogelsberg
- Judith Karl, Matcho
- Heiko Siemon, Wonderful
- Bernd Petruschke, Workoholic
- Christina Heil, Zett
2. KRB Main-Kinzigtal
- Martina Fischer, Bienvenue
- Meike Rademacher, Chronos
- Jürgen Ohlemacher, Feldzu
3. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
- Otto Schütz, Big Jim
- Jörg Kurbel, What's up
- Michael Schneider, Escorial
- Brunhilde Scheffler, Little Forrest Gump
Lauterbach
1997 1. RV Oberweimar - Mf.: Jörgen Steitz
- Bernd Backhaus, D'Artagnan Malu
- Christian Spangenberg, Abrakadabra
- Jörgen Steitz, Ougallala Sioux
2. RFV Groß-Gerau - Mf.: Uwe Petersen
- Anita Fernandez, Cwal
- Sandra Fernandez, Nevado
- Gerold Bayer, Ozon
- Sabine Petersen, Kricket
3. KRB Vogelsberg - Mf.: Paul-Dirk Heil
- Bernd Petruschke, Workoholic
- Markus Stübinger, Waldfee
- Jürgen Weber, Virgin Choicexx
- Heinrich Weiss, Colatino
Rauschenberg
1996 1. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
- Carolin Jost, Recharge
- Gaby Thomas, Ilix
- Manuela Cremer, Maybe
- Michaela Zimber, Donovan
2. KRB Bergstraße
- Thomas Schärf, Chorus Line
- Katrin Hochrein, Real Rabbit
- Tanja Kriele, Lundy
- Claudia Schwebel, Duty Free
3. Hessen-Meute
- Inga-Lena Bayer, Kaiserwalzer
- Judith Sommer, Navigardo
- Jürgen Hayessen, Bird Sister
- Katrin Wacker, Grankd Due

Feldatal
1995 1. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
- Jörg Kurbel, Fingerprint
- Pia Probsthain, Savoy
- Alexander Gerding, Rachmaninov
- C. Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Dacapo
2. RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim
- Stefanie Ermeier, Rain Man
- Cerstin Schitting, Any Game
- Dieter Jung, Falkonett
- Carola Schwarz, Gyzzmo
3. KRB Vogelsberg
- Jürgen Weber, Virgin Choice
- Heinrich Weiss, Colatino

- Heiko Siemon, Wonderful
- Thorsten Kühler, Arabell

Rauschenberg
1994 1. KRB Groß-Gerau
2. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf
3. BRB Lahn-Dill
Hanau-
Wilhelmsbad
1993 1. KRB Bergstraße
- Katrin Hochrein
- Thomas Schaerf
- Imke Dehn
2. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
- Pia Probsthain
- Paul-Dirk Heil
- Patricia Bremer
- Brunhilde Scheffler
3. KRB Main-Kinzigtal
- Klaus Kobberger
- Alice von Schwerdtner
- Nicole Flaczek
Erbach
1992 1. KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus
2. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg II
3. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg I
Feldatal-
Ermenrod
1991 1. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
2. Verein der Hessenmeute
3. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf
Niederwalgern
1988 1. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf
2. KRB Offenbach
3. KRB Groß-Gerau
Groß-Gerau
1987 1. KRB Groß-Gerau I
2. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf
3. KRB Groß-Gerau II
Rauschenberg
1985 1. KRB Groß-Gerau
2. KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
3. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang