Menü

KHW / Vielseitigkeit

Gut Waitzrodt 2016
Reiter
1. Aline Stahn, Herzsprung 5, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. --
3. --
Junge Reiter
1. Johanna Fahle, Carlos, SV Niederwaroldern
2. --
3. --
Junioren
1. Sophie Oehlmann, Wilcox, RV Wanfried
2. Laura Pape, Henry, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Lucia Lehnebach, Frechdachs, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Ponys
ausgefallen

Niederwaroldern 2015
Reiter
1. Stephan Klapsing, Brave Heart, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Maria Hayessen, Huaso, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Stephanie Grebe, Farina, RV Korbach
Junge Reiter
1. Marie-Christin Hess, Lacordina, RV Untergeis
Junioren
1. Johanna Fahle, Ibson, SV Nieder-Waroldern
2. Carlotta Antonia Grosse, Tully-Nelly, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Celin Zimmermann, Limbo Lady, SV Nieder-Waroldern

 

Gut Waitzrodt 2014
Reiter
1. Josefa Sommer, Henry, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Robin Anna Egen, Herzsprung, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Judith Sommer, Sunlight, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Junge Reiter
1. Theresa Kisselbach, Hand Painted, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Alline Stahn, Let's Dance, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. ---
Junioren
1. Anna Weisheit, Xambiente, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Celine Zimmermann, Limbo Lady, SV Niederwaroldern
3. Marie Christin Heß, Caskada, RSV Untergeis

Gut Waitzrodt 2013
Reiter
1. Josefa Sommer, Henry, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Robin Anna Egen, Herzsprung, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Judith Sommer, Sunlight, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Junge Reiter
1. Jonathan Marquard, Banderas, RFV Hünfeld
2. Alline Stahn, Let's Dance, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Junioren
1. Johanna Fahle, Farina, SV Nieder-Waroldern
2. Lena Thöne, Sorico, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Christoph Fingerhut, Soul Fly, SV Nieder-Waroldern

Nieder-Waroldern 2013
Reiter/Senioren
1. Christoph Fingerhut, Pamiro, SV Nieder-Waroldern
2. Johanna Fahle, Morgon, SV Nieder-Waroldern
3.Marie-Christin Heß, Kaskad, RV Untergeis
Junge Reiter
1. Kirsten Malkus,Monfin Horizon Sunrise, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Junioren
1. Franziska Engel, Eine wie Keine, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Janine Höhne Prince to touch, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Judith Sommer, Light my fire, RV Gut Waitzrodt

Gut Waitzrodt 2011
Reiter/Senioren
1. Josefa Sommer, Henry, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Stephan Klapsing, Eine wie keine, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Judith Sommer, Light my fire, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Junge Reiter
1. Kirsten Malkus, Monfin Horizon Sunrise, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Michelle Röll, Forrest, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Junioren
1. Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Jonathan Marquardt, Ismahn, RFV Hünfeld
3. Christoph Fingerhuth, Pamiro, SV Nieder-Waroldern

Gut Waitzrodt 2010
Reiter/Senioren
1. Josefa Sommer, Henry, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Judith Sommer, Pipers Promisse, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Franziska Engel, Chameur, RV Gut Waitzrodt
Junioren
1. Liza Balduf, Hanley, SV Nieder-Waroldern
2. Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Marie-Christin Hess, Kaskad, RSV Untergeis

Niederwaroldern 2009
Senioren/Reiter
1. Franziska Engel, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Josefa Somer, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Mike Fisseler, RFV Sachsenhausen
Junioren
1. Liza Balduff, SV Niederwaroldern
2. Theresa Kisselbach, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Kirsten Malkus, RV Gut Waitzrodt

Niederwaroldern 2008
Reiter/Senioren
1. Judith Sommer, Pipers Promise, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Bernd Backhaus, Hurricane, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
3. Susann Schütz, Kaskad, RV Hohenroda
Junioren
1. Liza Balduff, Pinot, SV Niederwaroldern
2. Katrin Boenigk, Fleuri, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
3. Theresa Kisselbach, Quicksilver, RV Gut Waitzrodt

2007 ausgefallen

Niederwaroldern 2006
Reiter/Senioren
1. Stephan Klapsing, Chameur, RV Hessen-Meute
2. Bernd Backhaus, Busti Husti, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
3. Kai Büchling, Apanatschi, RFV Zierenberg-Habichtswald
Junioren
1. Liza Balduff, Laffran Orest, SV Niederwaroldern
2. Nicole Süß, Relax, RSFr. Tannenhof Korbach

Niederwaroldern 2005
Senioren
1. Jochen Pul, Peppermint Petty, RV Waitzrodt
2. Kai Büchling, Apanatschi, RFV Zierenberg
3. Christian Döhler, Atlanta, RFV Vöhl
Junioren
1. Robin-Anna Egen, Johnny Boy, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Liza Balduff, Laffran Orest, SV Niederwaroldern
3. Kirsten Malkus, Tullibards Magnum, RV Gut Waitzrordt

Niederwaroldern 2004
Senioren
1. Kathrin Thiele, Eternity, LRFV Arolsen
2. --
3. --
Junioren
1. Tina Bröske, Festival Spring, RFV Wolfhagen
2. Liza Balduff, Laffran Orest, SV Niederwaroldern
2003 Senioren
1. Bernd Backhaus, Betty Barcley, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
2. Christian Döhler, Atlanta
Junioren
1. Aydin von Gilsa, Canterville Fair
2. Vivica von Rieß, Vespucci

Niederweimar 2002
Senioren/Reiter/Junge Reiter
1. Bernd Backhaus, Ebanos Emilio, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
2. Nicola Bub, Manitu
3. Christian Döhler, Atlanta

Rauschenberg 2001
Senioren
1. Bernd Backhaus, Ebanos Emilio, RFV Gladenbach
2. Renate Claudia Stehn, Ghia de Filou, RFV Gladenbach
3. Silvia Balduff, Sandor, RFV Arolsen
Junioren
1. Katharina Martin, Foxhall, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Stefanie Haferbeck, Pipers Promise, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Anna-Lena Kerstin, Patrickswell, Verein der Hessenmeute

Eschwege 2000
Senioren
1. Nicola Bub, Manitu, RFV Haunetal
2. Bernd Backhaus, Ebanos, RV Gladenbach
3. Silvia Balduff, Dr. Doolittle, LRFV Arolsen
Junioren
1. Josefa Sommer, Tully Nelly, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Katharina Martin, Dopple Diamond, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Kathrin Thiele, Grolli, LRFV Arolsen

Eschwege 1999
Senioren
1. Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Bernd Backhaus, Pharlap, V.d.Pffr. Gladenbach
3. Silvia Balduff, Sandor, LRFV Arolsen
Junioren
1. Josefa Sommer, Percy, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Stefanie Haferbeck, Kaiserwalzer, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Kathrin Thiele, Grolli, RFV Arolsen

1998 ausgefallen

Eschwege 1997
Senioren
1. Nicola Bub, Manitu, RFV Haunetal
2. Bernd Backhaus, Zamirosweingirl, RFV Oberweimar
3. Clemens Hayessen, Bugs Bunny, RFV Hessen-Meute
Junioren
1. Inga-Lena Bayer, Lausanne, RV Hessen-Meute
2. Josefa Sommer, Waltzing-Zara, RV Hessen-Meute
3. Stefanie Keller, Vardim, RFV Oberlahntal

Eschwege 1996
Senioren
1. Clemens Hayessen, Bugs Bunny
2. Nicola Bub, Maitu
3. Jürgen Hayessen, Birds Sister
Junioren
keine

Eschwege 1995
Senioren
1. Bernd Backhaus, Zamirosweingirl, RFV Oberweimar
2. Nicola Bub, Manitou, RFV Haunetal
3. --
Junioren/Junge Reiter
1. Clemens Hayessen, Bugs Bunny, Verein der Hessen-Meute
2. Katrin Mosebach, Smart Broad, Verein der Hessen-Meute
3. Stefan Klapsing, Airport, Verein der Hessen-Meute

Eschwege 1994
Senioren
1. Bernd Backhaus, Zamirosweingirl, RFV Oberweimar
2. Carola Urbanczyk, Orvaro, Verein der Hessen-Meute
3. Jürgen Steitz, Ougallala Sioux, RFV Oberweimar
Junge Reiter
1. Stephan Klapsing, Immer Besser, Verein der Hessen-Meute
2. --
3. --
Junioren
1. Judith Sommer, RV Hessen-Meute
2. --
3. --

Eschwege 1993 Senioren
1. Bernd Backhaus, Aaron
2. Jörgen Steitz, Ogallala Sioux
3. Corda Urbanczik, Orvaro
Junge Reiter
1. Clemens Hayessen, The Barrister
2. --
3. --
Junioren
1. Stephan Klapsing, Kontrakt
2. --
3. --

Eschwege 1992
Senioren/Junge Reiter
1. Nicola Bub, Any-Way
2. Jörgen Steitz, Ougallala Sioux
3. Carola Urbanczyk, Orvaro
Junioren
1. Silke Plitt-Geissler, Winchester Piwi
2. Stephan Klapsing, Maecenas

Grebenstein 1991
Senioren
1. Wilhelm Schäfer, Flirt
2. Joachim E. Hardt, Rosinante
3. Jörgen Steitz, Ougallala Sioux
Junge Reiter
1. Bernd Backhaus, Aladin
Junioren
1. Clemens Hayessen, The Fifth
2. Silke Plitt-Geissler, Winchester Piwi
Mannschaftswertung
1. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf

Caldern 1990
Senioren
1. Markus Schautes, Popcorn
2. Jürgen Steitz, Jugallala Sioux
3. Joachim Hardt, Rosinante
Junge Reiter
1. Volker Möller, Silas
2. Bernd Backhaus, Aladin
3. --
Junioren
1. Nicola Bub, Maggy
2. Fabian Hayessen, Landgräfin
3. --

Hohenroda 1989
Senioren
1. Wulf-Dietrich Rosenow
2. Christoph Wörner
3. Joachim Hardt
Junioren
1. Nicola Bub
2. --
3. --
Mannschaftswertung
1. KRB Kassel
2. KRB Marburg-Biedenkopf

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang