PSVH / Fahren Vierspänner Pferde
Herchenrode 2023
1. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Maximilian Reith, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Arnd Trautmann, LRFV Rimbach
Herchenrode 2019
1. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Maximilian Reith, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Sacha Utz, RFV Modautal
Herchenrode 2018
1. Sascha Utz, RFV Modautal
2. Maximilian Reith, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Biblis 2017
1. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Sascha Utz, RFV Modautal
3. Maximilian Reith, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Herchenrode 2016
1. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Sascha Utz, RFV Modautal
3. Michael Steigerwald, RFV Neu-Isenburg
2013 - 2015 ausgefallen
Viernheim 2012
1. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Sascha Utz, RFV Modautal
3. ---
Viernheim 2011
1. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Christian Plücker, RFV Sachsenhausen
3. Wilhelm Müller, Ronneburger RFV
Herchenrode 2010
1. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Sascha Utz, RFV Modautal
3. Wilhelm Müller, Ronneburger FRV
Herchenrode 2009
1. Gerog von Stein, RFV Modautal
2. Sascha Utz, RFV Modautal
3. --
Biblis 2008
1. Georg von Stein
2. Sascha Utz
3. --
Ronneburg 2007
1. Christian Plücker, RFV Sachsenhausen
2. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
3. Sascha Utz, RFV Modautal
2006 ausgefallen
Viernheim 2005
1. Christian Plücker, RFV Sachsenhausen
2. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
3. Georg von Stein, RFV Modautal
Ronneburg 2004
1. Christian Plücker, RFV Sachsenhauen
2. Wilhelm Müller, Ronneburger FRV
3. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
Biblis 2003
1. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Dieter Lauterbach, RFV Kelkheim
Sachsenhausen 2002
1. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
3. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Ronneburg 2001
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Wilhelm Müller, RFV Büdingen
3. Klaus Schmelz, RFV Lauterbach
Sachsenhausen 2000
1. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
3. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Biblis 1999
1. Peter Tischer, RFV Neu-Isenburg
2. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
3. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Neu-Anspach 1998
1. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
3. Georg Knell, RV Darmstadt
Ronneburg 1997
1. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Rudolf Temporini, Viernheimer Kutschengilde
Sachsenhausen 1996
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Peter Tischer, RFV Neu-Isenburg
3. Walter Plücker, RFV Sachsenhausen
Ronneburg 1995
1. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Peter Tischer, RFV Neu-Isenburg
3. Wilhelm Müller, RFV Büdingen
Neu-Isenburg 1994
1. Peter Tischer, RFV Neu-Isenburg
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Georg Knell, RFV Elz
Dornheim 1993
1. Georg Knell, RFV Elz
2. Peter Tischer, RF'V Neu-Isenburg
3. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Neu-Isenburg 1992
1. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
3. Peter Tischer, RFV Neu-Isenburg
Zeiskam 1991
1. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
2. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
3. --
Darmstadt 1990
1. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
2. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Zeiskam 1989
1. Michael Freund
2. --
3. --
Viernheim 1988
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Manfred Heinz, RFV Dillenburg
Neu-Isenburg 1987
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. --
3. --
Lauterbach 1986
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Frank Kunz, RFV Elz
Neu-Isenburg 1985
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Eckhard Zieg
3. --
Schlüchtern 1984
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Roland Schmitz, RFV Fritzlar
Bad König 1983
1. Geog Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Roland Schmitz, RFV Fritzlar
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 1982
1. Ernst Fauth
2. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
3. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Gut Neuhof 1981
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Ernst Fauth
3. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Pfungstadt 1980
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Fred Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
3. Michael Freund, PSV Neu-Isenburg
Wiesbaden-Biebrich 1979
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Ernst Fauth
3. Roland Schmitz, RFV Fritzlar
Gut Neuhof 1978
1. Georg Knell, Darmstädter RV
2. Ernst Fauth
3. Ernst Klemmer