PSVH / Springen Junge Reiter
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2024
1. Elena Eppler, Wetterauer RV Friedberg, Diacorrada vh Legita Hof Z
2. Felizitas Judith, PSV Hofgut Liederbach, Vana Reval
3. Zoelle Kaiser, Wiesbadener RC, Karsai v.d. Burcht
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2023
1. Eva Kunkel, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland, DSP Anpowikapi
2. Cara Zillmann, Bad Homburger RFV, Casallus
3. Nina-Sophie Ernst, RSC Ruttershausen, Cascadeur S
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2022
1. Eva Kunkel, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland, Choose
2. Sarah Gruber, Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal, Lord Onassis
3. Maya Marie Fernandez, RV Philippshof Gräfenhausen, Little Simba
Neu-Anspach 2021
1. Leila Bingold, RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt, Christof
2. Elena Eppler, Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel, Lohengrin
3. Anna-Sophia Schumacher, RFV Pfungstadt, Conketo Blue
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2020
1. Anna Maria Grimm, RFV Viernheim mit Meteor
2. Riana Eisenmenger, RFV Niederzeuzheim mit Coralie
3. Celine Frieß, RFV Viernheim mit Tönne
Neu-Anspach 2019
1. Andreas Gutberlet, RFV Hünfeld mit Chapeau
2. Riana Eisenmenger, RFV Niederzeuzheim mit Coralie
3. Linus Georg Weber, RSC Dagobertshausen mit Hubertushof’s Calido
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2018
1. Leila Bingold, Chiara, RSpG Waldenserhof
2. Ilena Kilian, Acuero, RV Haiger-Rodenbach
3. Felix Müller, Prince of Persia, RFV Kirberg
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
1. Nico Sauer, C’est la vie, RFV Griesheim
2. Ulrich Hensel, Europa H, PSV Breitenhaide
3. Lucas Wenz, Pokerface BL, RV Wallau
2016 - ausgefallen
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Angelina Herröder, Cornwall, RG Büttelborn
2. Christoph Lamberth, Surinam, RFV Viernheim
3. Nico Sauer, Castella R, RFV Griesheim
Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Lucas Silber, Casimir, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Sönke Rothenberger, Liza Minelli, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
3. Darline Eienmenger, For Leonie, RFV Niederzeuzheim
Alsfeld 2013
1. Marcel Wegfahrt, Quax, RFV Schwanheim
2. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Claire, RFV Schwalmpforte
3. Ferdinand Kähn, Hermine, RFV Oberkaufungen
Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Sophia Haschlar, Ernie, RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen
2. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Claire S, RFV Schwalmpforte
3. Shari Zey, Skara, RFV Borken
Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Sophia Haschlar, Ernie, RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen
2. Shari Zey, Pensilvania, RFV Niederzeuzheim
3. Linus Born, Carnevale, RSGr. Roßhof
Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Angelique Rüsen, Perceval De Mazin, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
2. Jens Christ, Quax, RFV Groß-Zimmern
3. Linus Born, Carnevale, RSGr. Roßhof
Alsfeld 2009
1. Franziska Baum Delloren, RV Wallau
2. Henry Stude, Allison, RV Wallau
3. Lisa Eufinger, Lizarazu, RFV Elz
Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Daniel Oppermann, Renetty, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
2. Yann Lupp, Libertin, RFV Nidda und Umgebung
3. Wiebke Diederich, Lacanda, RFV Oberkaufungen
Alsfeld 2007
1. Daniel Oppermann, Grace Kairo, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
2. Sebastian Schuldes, Leopardine, RSG Fichtenhof
3. Sebastian Bolse, Graf Perron, RSpG Liebenau
Eschwege 2006
1. Daniel Oppermann, Grace Kairo, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
2. Sabrina Deußer, Korsika, RSG Fichtenhof
3. Alexander Kisselbach, Paganini, RFV Reiskirchen
Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Sabrina Deusser, Korsika, RSG Fichtenhof
2. Jörg Oppermann, Lisarazu, RFV Elz
3. Jennifer Kern, Hatschubuh, RFV Pfungstadt
Frankenberg 2004
1. Simone Meurer, Meurer's Sao Paulo, RFV Pfungstadt
2. Sabrina Deußer, Gracia Patricia, RFV Kirberg
3. Jennifer Kern, Hatschibuh, RFV Pfungstadt
Dieburg 2003
1. Jennifer Kern, Hatschubuh, RFV Pfungstadt
2. Jörg Schaffner, Lady, Pffr. Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt
3. Kai Kramm, Kelly Jump, RFV Elz
Eschwege 2002
1. Kai Kramm, Kelly Jump, RFV Elz
2. Frank Wagner, Joker, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland
3. Rena Fraikin, Amadeus, RFV Wolfskehlen
Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Daniel Deusser, Falbala Coruber, RFV Kirberg
2. Kai Kramm, Kelly Jump, RFV Elz
3. Frank Wagner, Joker, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland
Frankenberg 2000
1. Kai Schäfer, Le Soleil, RV Wäldershausen
2. Alexandra Marowsky, Calander
3. Daniel Deusser, Lauser
Pfungstadt 1999
1. Kai Schäfer, Le Cou Cou, RV Wäldershausen
2. Sebastian Haas, Wiener Blut, RV Wäldershausen
3. Birgit Weiland, Plaisir Damour, RFV Biblis
Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Jens Hilberth, Sulamith, Darmstädter RV
2. Birgit Weiland, Lambada, RFV Biblis
3. Sascha Ackermann, Liason, RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim
Eschwege 1997
1. Carsten Jäger, Donatella, RFV Reiskirchen
2. Tommy R. Larsen, Smart Lorrain, RFV Pfungstadt
3. Rolf Abhau, Chiana, RFV Eschwege
Herborn 1996
1. Melanie Distel, Princess
2. Carsten Jäger, Donatella
3. Sonja Tauber, Loretta
Alsfeld 1995
1. Jost Müller, Lucie, RV Kirberg
2. Thomas Engelmann, Domino, RFV Bad Homburg
3. Carsten Jäger, Glücksfall, RFV Reiskirchen
Eschwege 1994
1. Andreas Brenner, Desiree, RV Wäldershausen
2. Nicole Baum, Atlanta, RV Wallau
3. Karim Eisenhofer, Frisby, RFV Viernheim
Herborn 1993
1. Heino Möller, Jonas, RFV Landenhausen
2. Jörg Schäfer, Blackout
3. Nicole Baum, Intermezzo H, RV Wallau
Pfungstadt 1992
1. Daniel Kircher, Anatevka
2. Ewald Kottner, Wellington
3. Marcus Reischmann, Corlandus
Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Wiebke Lippert, Furiano
2. Katrin Oberländer, Ad Finitum
3. Thorsten Dietz, Bukephalas
Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Peter Ricken, Tubbs
2. Sigrid Mikulski, Samuraiy
3. Björn Kohrock, Magister
Pfungstadt 1989
1. Axel Schmidt
2. Andrea Jäger
3. Tim Friebertshäuser
Eschwege 1988
1. Thomas Steih
2. Christoph Höinghaus
3. Tim Friebertshäuser
Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 1987
1. Alexandra Bischoff
2. Sabine Altrock
3. Sandra von Kolczynski
Oberursel-Bommersheim 1986
1. Sandra von Kolczinsky
2. Mario Ludwig
3. Carsten Pugge
Eschwege 1985
1. Sandra von Kolczynski
2. Roland Strube
3. Rolf Stumpf
Niederzeuzheim 1984
1. Frank Rininsland
2. Rolf Stumpf
3. Peter Kofler
Darmstadt 1983
1. Rolf Stumpf
2. Georg Reitbauer
3. Roland Strube
Bad Homburg 1982
1. Heinz Eufinger
2. Cornelius Jungermann
3. Peter Gutberlet
Wiesbaden 1981
1. Thomas Mieth
2. Ralf Lange
3. Johannes Rietdorf
Herborn 1980
1. Richard Murmann
2. Stefan Disser
3. Harald Franz
Traisa 1979
1. Harald Köstner
2. Harald Franz
3. Peter Illert
Elz 1978
1. Horst Heleine
2. Peter Illert
3. Stefan Disser