Menü

PSVH / Voltigieren

Dornheim 2016
S-Gruppen
1. Team Riedmühle, Kyra Heinrich, Rubinero Royal
2. Hungen I, Franziska Schmidt, Robinson
3. S*-Team Kriftel, Gabriele Bentscheck, Rubyen
Junior-Gruppen
1. Juniorteam Hungen, Ulla Dietz, Contino
2. Junior-Team Kriftel, Lydia Ipach, Pamut
3. Juniorteam PSG Molzbach, Tatjana Baier, William Wallace
Damen Einzelvoltigieren
1. Janet Mutz, Imbir
2. Fiona Petters, Giorgio Armani
3. Julia Schnepf, Sunny
Junioren Einzel
1. Julia Grez, RV Bromskirchen, Corporaal
2. Zoe Sültemeyer, RFV Kriftel, Rubyen
3. Yvonne Specht, RFV Edertal, Elino
Doppelvoltigierer
1. Julia Grez/Josephine Wrobel, RV Bromskirchen, Corporaal
2. Leonie Bartos/Pascale Cezanne, Dieburger RC, Aristo
3. Lisa Eckhardt/Katharina Jacobs, RFV Edertal, Elino

Hungen 2015
S-Gruppen
1. RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Franziska Schmitt, Robinson
2. RuV Butzbach, Kyra Heinrich, Rubinero Royal
3, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Annerose Dobler, Imbir
Junior-Gruppen
1. RFV Kriftel, Gabriele Bentscheck, Rubyen
2. RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Ulla Dietz, Contino
3. RFV Kriftel, Lydia Ipach, Pamut
Einzel M/S
1. Alice Reitz, RuV Butzbach, Kyra Heinrich, Rubinero Royal
2. Fiona Petters, RSG Eddersheim, Nina Gröhl, Giorgio Armani
3. Alexandra Roweck, RFV Kelkheim, Ulla Dietz, Contino
Einzel Junior
1. Sofia Hahner, LRFV Vorderrhön, Alexandra Herrlich, Quincy
2. Natascha van der Schelde, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Annerose Dobler, Imbir
3. Janet Mutz, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Annerose Dobler, Imbir
Doppel
1. Mia Görbing/Natascha van der Schelde, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Michaela Kittel, Corporaal
2. Lena-Elisa Martin/Vanessa Lang, RFV Hüttenberer Land, Weronika Schmidt, Curado


Kriftel 2014
HM S-Gruppen
1. RFV Horlofftal Hungen; Lf.: Franziska Schmitt, Robinson
2. PSC Riedmühle; Lf.: Svenja Heinrich, Rubinero Royal
3. RFV Edertal; Lf.: Michaela Kittel, Corporaal
HM Junior-Gruppen
1. RFV Kriftel; Lf.: Gabriele Bentscheck, Rubyen
2. RFV Edertal; Lf.: Melanie Schneider, Mr. Darcy
3. PSG Molzbach; Lf.: Tatjana Baier, William Wallace
HM Einzel S
1. Alice Reitz, PSC Riedmühle, Lf.: Lydia Ipach, Pamut
2. Natalie Kreuzer, RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Lf.: Ulla Dietz, Contino
3. Lisa-Marie Hampel, RFV Edertal, Lf.: Michaela Kittel, Corporaal
HM Einzel Junior
1. Natascha van der Schelde, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Lf.: Annerose Dobler, Imbir
2. Janet Mutz, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Lf.: Annerose Dobler, Imbir
3. Nathalie Sittig, Darmstädter Voltigierverein, Lf.: Eva Henrici-Papke, Don Diego
HM Doppel-Voltigierer
1. Theresa Seibel/Nina Niepoth, RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Lf.: Franziska Schmitt, Robinson
2. Svea Hannes/Selina Treber, RFV Kriftel, Lf.: Lydia Ipach, Pamut
3. Katharina Jacobs/Lisa Eckhardt, RFV Frankenberg, Lf.: Anna Specht, Romulus

Horloftal-Hungen 2013
HM Senior-Gruppen
1. RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Lf.: Franziska Schmitt, Robinson
2. PSC Riedmühle, Lf.: Kyra Heinrich, Bill
3. RFV Edertal, Lf.: Michaela Kittel, Corporaal Z
HM Juniorgruppen
1. VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Lf.: Annerose Dobler, Calvaro
2. RFV Kriftel, Lf.:Gabriele Bentscheck, Rubyen
3. PSC Riedmühle, Lf.: Svenja Heinrich, Rubinero Royal
HM Senior Einzel
1. Alice Reitz, PSC Riedmühle, Lf.: Kyra Heinrich, Bill
2. Mascha Braunheim, RVC Taunusstein, Lf.: Laura Braunheim, Munsboro due West
3. Lisa-Marie Hampel, RFV Edertal, Lf.: Michaela Kittel, Corporaal Z
HM Junior Einzel
1. Josef Hahner, RFV Kriftel, Lf.: Lydia Ipach, Pamut
2. Sofia Hahner, LRFV Vorderrhön/Dietershausen, Lf.: Alexandra Herrlich, Taris
3. Janet Mutz, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Lf.: Angela Lueder, Savery
HM der Doppelvoltigierer
1. Helena Schuld/Theresa Seibel, RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Lf.: Franziska Schmitt, Robinson
2. Jasmin Krauß/Lina Mohr, RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim, Lf.: Anne Dietz, Funaki
3. Kristina Baier/Sofia Völker, PSG Molzbach, Lf.: Tatjana Baier, William Wallace

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2012
S/M-Gruppen
1. RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Contino, Lf.: Ulla Dietz
2. VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Calvaro, Lf.: Angela Lueder
3. RFV Kriftel, Leo, Lf.: Julia Zöllner
Junioren-Gruppen
1. VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Savery, Lf.: Angela Lueder
2. RFV Kriftel, Rubyen, Lf.: Gabriele Bentscheck
3. RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim, Onyx, Lf.: Nicolai Schober
S/M-Einzelvoltigierer
1. Mascha braunheim, RSV Weiherhof-Langenbergheim, Markant
2. Alice Reitz, PSC Riedmühle, Julischka
3. Mirjam Pillig, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Savery
Junior-Einzelvoltigierer
1. Natascha van der Schelde, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Savery, Lf.: Angela Lueder
2. Josef Hahner, RFV Kriftel, Leo, Lf.: Julia Zöllner
3. Lisa-Marie Hampel, RFV Edertal, Corporaal Z, Lf.: Michaela Kittel
Doppelvoltigierer
1. Helena Schuld/Theresa Seibel, RFV Horlofftal Hungen, Robinson, Lf.: Franziska Schmitt
2. Jasmina Deshmeh/Myriam Feller, Darmstädter RV, Dream Boy, Lf.: Eva Henrici
3. Fabienne Zientek/Vera Froese, RV Oberstedten, Winterbottom, Lf.: Regina Zientek

Hungen 2011
Senior-Gruppen
1. PSC Riedmühle, Bill, Lf.: Kyra Heinrich
2. VPF Greifenstein, Team Calvaro, Calvaro, Lf.: Angela Lueder
3. LRFV Horlofftal-Hungen, Funaki, Lf.: Anne Dietz
Junior-Gruppen
1. RFV Edertal, Juniorteam, Corporaal Z, Lf.: Michaela Kittel
2. RFV Kriftel, Juniorteam, Ruyben, Lf.: Gabriele Bentscheck
3. VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, BRB Lahn-Dill Junior, Kalinka, Lf.: Annerose Dobler
Senior-Einzel
1. Thorben Hoppe, RFV Kriftel, Lukas, Lf.: Linda Stenzel
2. Oliver Neunkirchen, RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim, Markant, Lf.: Rositha Schenk-Hühn
3. Mascha Braunheim, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Savery, Lf.: Angela Lueder
Junior-Einzel
1. Jana Linicus, RFV Kriftel, Lukas, Lf.: Linda Stenzel
2. Natalie Kreuzer, PSC Riedmühle, Bill, Lf.: Kyra Heinrich
3. Mirjam Pillig, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen, Savery, Lf.: VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Helena Schuld/Theresa Seibel, LRFV Horlofftal, Funaki, Lf.: Anne Dietz
2. Fabienne Zientek/Vera Froese, RV Oberstedten, Winterbottom, Lf.: Julia Zöllner
3. Theresa Breul/Maxi Siebert, PSG Molzbach, Amicello, Lf.: Kristina Baier

2010
Darmstadt-Kranichstein Gruppenvoltigieren "M"
1. RVC Taunusstein, Guardian of the Sky, Lf.: Laura Braunheim
2. VPF Greifenstein, Weltano, Mf.: Angela Lüder
3. PSG Molzbach, William Wallace, Mf.: Carolin Baier
Gruppenvoltigieren "S"
1. RFV Kriftel, Eikano, Lf.: Alissa Neutzner
2. VPF Greifenstein, Calvaro, Lf.: Angela Lueder
3. RSC Hungen, Funaki, Lf.: Kyra Heinrich
Gruppenvoltigieren Junioren
1. RFV Edertal, Rusty, Lf.: Michaela Kittel
2. RFv Kriftel, Wolkenzauber, Lf.: Gabriele Bentscheck
3. RVV Lindenhof Schwanheim, Rapunzel, Lf.: Nic Schober
Einzelvoltigieren Junioren
1. Jana Linicus, RFV Kriftel, Lukas, Lf.: Kristina Bolz
2. Jenny Lange, RFV Kriftel, Lukas, Lf.: Kristina Bolz
3. Mirjam Pillig, VPF Greifenstein, Savery, Lf.: Angela Lueder
Einzelvoltigieren Senioren Herren
1. Thorben Hoppe, RFV Kriftel, Lukas, Lf.: Kristina Bolz
2. Robert Schmelcher, Savary, Lf.: Angela Lueder
3. Gerrit Sabel, RFV Kriftel, Rubyen, Lf.: Alissa Neutzner
Einzelvoltigieren Senioren Damen
1. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein, Savery, Lf.: Angela Lueder
2. Christine Frank, RFV Lampertheim, Sunny, Lf.: Kristina Armbruster
3. Vanessa Krmela, VPF Greifenstein, Lf.: Angela Lueder
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Helena Schuld/Theresa Seibel, RC Hungen, Funaki, Lf.: Anne Dietz
2. Melanie Vettel/Oliver Neunkirchen, Lennox, Lf.: Nic Schober

Hungen 2009
Gruppenvoltigieren "S" (6er)
1. RFV Kriftel, Eikano, Lf.: Alissa Neutzner
2. VPF Greifenstein Team Calvaro, Calvaro, Lf.: Angela Lueder
3. PSC Riedmühle, Bill, Lf.: Kyra Heinrich
Gruppen "M"
1. LRFV Horlofftal Hungen, Funaki, Lf.: Anne Dietz
2. VPF Greifenstein Team Weltano, Weltano, Lf.: Angela Lueder
3. Darmstädter RV, Callando, Lf.: Janine Wolf
Gruppen Junior (6er)
1. RFV Edertal, B.J. Lf.: Michaela Kittel
2. BRB Lahn-Dill, Kalinka, Lf.: Lies Jünger
3. LRFV Horlofftal Hungen, Robinson, Lf.: Denise Kremer
Einzelvoltigieren Senioren
1. Annerose Dobler, Savery, VPF Greifenstein, Lf.: Angela Lueder
2. Anne Kleinagel, Savery, VPF Greifenstein, Lf.: Angela Lueder
3. Mascha Braunheim, RVC Taunusstein, Fallone, Lf.: Nina Gröhl
Einzelvoltigieren Junioren
1. Thorben Hoppe, Lukas, RFV Kriftel, Lf.: Myriam Pfeifer
2. Jana Linicus, Lukas, RFV Kriftel, Lf.: Myriam Pfeifer
3. Aurelia Grün, Savery, VPF Greifenstein, Lf.: Angela Lueder

Hungen 2008
Gruppenvoltigieren "S"
1. VPF Greifenstein, Calvaro, Lf.: Angela Lueder
2. PSC Riedmühle, Bill, Lf.: Kyra Heinrich
3. RFV Kriftel, Dremy Eric, Lf.: Alissa Smith
Gruppenvoltigieren "M"
1. RFV Horlofftal-Hungen, Funaki, Lf.: Anne Dietz
2. RFV Edertal, B.J., Lf.: Alessa Hedtke
3. RFV Kriftel, Eikano, Lf.: Alessa Hedtke
Gruppenvoltigieren Junioren
1. VPF Greifenstein, Wicki, Lf.: Lies Jünger
2. RVC Taunusstein, Guardian, Lf.: Laura Braunheim
Einzelvoltigieren Senioren
1. Anne Kleinagel, VPF Greifenstein
2. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein
3. Lisa Weitzel, RFV Mücke
Einzelvoltigieren Junioren
1. Jana Linicus, RFV Kriftel
2. Thorben Hoppe, RFV Kriftel
3. Nadine Frey, RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Kristina Bolz/Natalia Kippert, RFV Kriftel
2. Isabelle Finselberger/Nadja Finselberger, RFV Lampertheim
3. Christine Frank/Eva Schneibel, RFV Lampertheim

Darmstadt 2007
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Kriftel
2. VPF Greifenstein, Team Calvaro
3. RFV Edertal
Einzelvoltigieren
1. Mascha Braunheim, RSG Eddersheim
2. Anne Kleinagel, VPF Greifenstein
3. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Kristina Krug/Melanie Eisenacher, RSG Weiherhof
2. Christine Frank/Eva Schneibel, RFV Lampertheim
3. Kristina Bolz/Natalia Kippert, RFV Kriftel
Gruppenvoltigieren (alterslimitiert)
1. VPF Junior Team Greifenstein
2. Darmstädter RV
3. RFV Team Pascal Frankenberg

Gießen 2006
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Robinson Team Großenritte
2. Team Calvaro Greifenstein
3. RFV Kriftel
Einzelvoltigieren
1. Gero Meyer-Nutteln, RSV Großenritte
2. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein
3. Anne Kleinagel, VPF Greifenstein
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Kristina Krug/Melanie Eichenacher, RSG Weiherhof
2. Kristina Bolz/Natalie Kippert, RFV Kriftel
3. Laura Hofmann/Joana Hoffmann, RFV Edertal

Waldgirmes 2006
Hessenchampionat C- und D-Gruppen
1. RFV Gravenbruch I
2. RVC Taunusstein II
3. LRFV Vorderrhön II

Darmstadt 2005
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. VPF Greifenstein
2. Robinson Team Großenritte
3. RFV Kriftel
Einzelvoltigieren
1. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
2. Anne Kleinagel, VPF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
3. Katharina Grünzel, RSV Großenritte

Hungen 2004
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. LRFV Horlofftal Hungen, Zar Ivan
2. VPF Greifenstein, Calvaro
3. RSG Großenritte Team Robinson, Robinsons Abenteuer
Einzelvoltigieren
1. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein
2. Anne Kleinagel, VPF Greifenstein
3. Katharina Grünzel, RSV Großenritte
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Anne Krauth/Katrin Krauth, Darmstädter RV
2. Alina Weber/Katharina Peschko, Darmstädter RV

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2003
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Hungen, Zar Ivan
2. VPF Greifenstein, Calvaro
3. RSV Großenritte Robinson Team, Robinson's Abenteuer
Einzelwertung
1. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein
2. Anne Kleinagel, VPF Greifenstein
3. Lisa Weitzel, RFV Mücke
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Anne Krauth/Kathrin Krauth, Darmstädter RV
2. Christiane Jäger/Sabrina Bittermann, RC am Buchwald
3. Alina Weber/Katharina Peschko, Darmstädter RV

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2002
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte Robinson Team, Walzertraum
2. RFV Hungen, Zar Ivan
3. VPR Greifenstein, Kalinka
Einzelwertung
1. Annerose Dobler, VPF Greifenstein
2. Lisa Weitzel, RFV Mücke
3. Robert Schmelcher, VPF Greifenstein
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Carmen Blöchle/Karin Schöpfe, RV Naurdo
2. Kristina Krug/Melanie Eisenacher, RC am Buchwald
3. Birgit Reichert/Laura Müller, RV Naurod

Hungen 2001
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte, Robinson's Walzertraum
2. RFV Hungen, Zar Ivan
3. RFV Mücke, Filou
Einzelwertung
1. André Orth, Whisky, Dieburger RC
2. Annerose Dobler, Whisky, VPF Greifenstein
3. Björn Schuchardt, Whisky, Dieburger RC

Hungen 2000
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte, Walzertraum
2. RFV Hungen, Guland
3. VPF Greifenstein, Kalinka
Einzelwertung
1. Annerose Dobler, Kalinka, VPF Greifenstein
2. Eva-Maria Mihm, Zar Ivan, RFV Hünfeld
3. Bettina Oberhuber, Lennox, Dieburger RC
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Julia Micus/Eva-Maria Mihm, Zar Ivan, RFV Hünfeld
2. Anne Krauth/Kathrin Krauth, Zerberus, Darmstädter RV
3. Kristina Krug/Melanie Eisenacher, Avanti, RC Buchwald

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 1999
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte, Walzertraum
2. VPF Greifenstein, Kalinka
3. RFV Hungen, Guland
Einzelvoltigieren
1. Susnne Jäger, My Little Lover, Darmstädter RV
2. Annerose Dobler, Kalinka, VPF Greifenstein
3. Alex Eißfeldt, Whisky, Dieburger RC
Doppelvoltigieren
1. Charlotte Staudig/Maike Weber, My Little Lover, Darmstädter RV
2. Anne Krauth/Kathrin Krauth, My Little Lover, Darmstädtr RV

Hungen 1998
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte, Walzertraum
2. VPF Greifenstein, Kalinka
3. Darmstädter RV, My Little Lover
Einzelvoltigierer
1. Chris Behrend, Dieburger RC
2. Susanne Jäger, Darmstädter RV
3. Silke Pohl, RVC Lindenhof Schwanheim

Großenritte 1997 Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte
2. RFV Kriftel
3. VPF Greifenstein
Einzelvoltigieren
1. Chris Behrend, Dieburger RC
2. Susanne Jäger, Darmstädtr RV
3. Alexa Eißfeldt, Dieburger RC

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 1996
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte
2. RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen
3. RFV Hungen
Einzelvoltigieren
1. Susanne Jäger
2. Alexa Eißfeldt
3. Jens Doerken

Viernheim  1995
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Kriftel I
2. RFV Kriftel II
3. Darmstädter RV
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Eva-Maria Mihm, RFV Hünfeld
2. Sigrid Keim, RFV Kriftel
3. Silke Pohl
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Andrè Orth, RFV Kriftel
2. Jens Doerken

Großenritte 1994
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte
2. RFV Kriftel I
3. RFV Kriftel II
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Susanne Jäger, Darmstädter RV
2. Sigird Keim, RSG Eddersheim
3. Ellen Bistritschan, Darmstädtr RV
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Ralf Lange, RSV Großenritte
2. Stefan Kurbel, RSV Großenritte
3. Jens Doerken, RC Dieburg

Kriftel 1993
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte
2. RFV Kriftel "M"
3. RFV Kriftel "S"
Einzelwertung Damen
1. Susanne Jäger, Darmstädter RV
2. Sigrid Keim RFV Eddersheim
3. Tanja Kunkel, RFV Waldmichelbach
Einzelwertung Herren
1. Jens Doerken, RFV Dieburg
2. Stefan Kurbel, RFV Dieburg

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 1992
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Kriftel I
2. RSV Großenritte
3. RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Claudia Liebold, RFV Taunusstein
2. Sigrid Keim, RFV Kriftel
3. Susanne Jäger, Darmstädter RV
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Nicolai Schober, RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim
2. Ralf Lange, RSV Großenritte
3. Jens Doerken, Dieburger RC

Großenritte 1991
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte
2. RFV Kriftel I
3. RFV Kriftel II
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Susanne Wahl, RSV Großenritte
2. Claudia Liebold, RVV Taunusstein
3. Alix Stotz, Wildhof
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Ralf Lange, RSV Großenritte
2. Nicolai Schober, RFV Heppenheim
3. Stefan Kurbel, Dieburger RC

Kriftel 1990
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RSV Großenritte
2. RFV Kriftel I
3. RVV Taunusstein
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Tanja Benedetto, RFV Kriftel
2. Sigrid Keim, RFV Kriftel
3. Susanne Wahl, RSV Großenritte
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Ralf Lange, RSV Großenritte
2. Nicolai Schober, RFV Heppenheim
3. Ralf Nauert, RFV Butzbach

Heppenheim 1989
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Kriftel I
2. RFV Kriftel V
3. RSV Großenritte
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Sigrid Keim, RFV Kriftel
2. Marion Conrady, RSG Eddersheim
3. Tanja Benedetto, RFV Kriftel
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Nicolai Schober, RFV Heppenheim
2. Ralf Nauert, RFV Butzbach
3. Jens Grohmann, RFV Korbach

Hofgeismar 1988
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Heppenheim
2. RFV Kriftel
3. RSV Großenritte
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Silke Höse
2. Marion Conrady, RSG Eddersheim
3. Marli Pöche
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Ralf Gerhard, RFV Hofgeismar
2. Stefan Kurbel, Darmstädter RV
3. Ralf Nauert, RFV Butzbach

1987
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RVV Taunusstein, Punktum, Lf.: Heike Päßler
2. RFV Heppenheim, Bombolo, Lf.: Marion Schober
3. RSV Großenritte, Majestro, Lf.: Susanne Krug-Siebert
Einzelvoltigieren Damen
1. Gabi Wilfinger, Darmstädter RV
2. Marli Pöche, Darmstädter RV
3. Ursula Henseler, Frankfurter RFC
Einzelvoltigieren Herren
1. Ralf Lange, RSV Großenritte
2. Ralf Gerhardt, RFV Hofgeismar
3. Stefan Kurbel, Darmstädter RV

1986
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Kriftel III, Cosmos, Lf.: Andrea Adolph
2. RFV Dornheim, Chirio, Lf.: Ilse Schaad
3. RFV Kirchhain, Rosa, Lf.: Elli Nimführ
1985 Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Kriftel I, Cyrus, Lf.: Gabriele Schwedersky
2. RFV Kirchhain, Rosa, Lf.: Elli Nimführ
3. Darmstädter RV, Marrakesch, Lf.: Alexander Wolf

1984
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Kriftel, Cyrus, Lf.: Gabriele Schwedersky
2. RFV Bergen-Enkheim, Gulliver, Lf.: Ursula Petereit
3. RFV Kirchhain, Rosa, Lf.: Elli Nimführ

1983
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. RFV Dornheim, Apoll, Lf.: Ilse Schaad
2. Darmstädtr RV, Marrakesch, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
3. Frankfurter RFC, Osana, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp

1982
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Frankfurter RFC, Osana, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
2. RFV Dornheim, Apoll, Lf.: Ilse Schaad
3. Darmstädter RV, Marrakesch, Lf.: Alexander Wolf

1981
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Frankfurter RFC, Osana, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
2. Darmstädter RV, Marrakesch, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
3. RFV Dornheim, Apoll, Lf.: Ilse Schaad

1980
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Darmstädter RV, Dragoner, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
2. Frankfurter RFC, Osana, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
3. RVV Taunusstein, Falk, Lf.: Heike Päßler

1979
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Darmstädter RV, Dragoner, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
2. Frankfurter RFC, Osana, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
3. RFV Dornheim, Apoll, Lf.: Ilse Schaad

1978
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Darmstädter RV, Dragoner, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
2. Frankfurter RFC, Harras, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
3. RVV Taunusstein, Palisander, Lf.: Ursula Müller

1977
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Darmstädter RV, Dragoner, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
2. Frankfurter RFC, Harras, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
3. RVV Taunusstein, Palisander, Lf.: Ursula Müller

1976
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Darmstädter RV, Dragoner, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
2. Frankfurter RFC, Harras, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp

1975
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Frankfurter RFC, Bajan, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
2. Darmstädter RFV, Dragoner, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
3. RFV Rimbach, Puschkin, Lf.: Gaby Steiner

1974
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Frankfurter RFC, Bajan, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
2. Darmstädter RV, Durst, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
3. RFV Rimbach, Puschkin, Lf.: Rolf Ihrig

1973
Gruppenvoltigieren
1. Frankfurter RFC, Bajan, Lf.: Ingeborg Bopp
2. Darmstädter RV, Durst, Lf.: Alexander Wolf
3. RFV Rimbach, Puschkin, Lf.: Rolf Ihrig

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang