Menü

HN / Komb. Mannschaftswettkampf

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2017
1. RFV Schwanheim – Mf.: Xenia Neumann
- Sonja Gundolf, Fighting Eve und Sir Toby
- Stefanie Steinicke, Diadem
- Anni Neumann, Ciriba B
- Birte Rothermel, Quarida la Diva
- Christina Schappert, Lester
- Ines Vogt, Sir Stuart
- Christine Hartnagel, Kalonkagaton
2. Ronneburger Hügelland I – Mf.: Corinna Ertl
- Tamara Bartmer-Freund, Cenzo on Air
- Michelle Jeanrond, Inyala
- Madeline Müller, Vitus
- Jana Angermaier, Cassini’s Dream Boy
- Jennifer Loos, Lennox
- Claudia Stock, Jazz Rubin
3. Ronneburger Hügelland II – Mf.: Corinna Ertl
- Nadja Horalek, Clara Sherry
- Michelle Jeanrond, Rote Zora S
- Alya Menk, Dierania
- Sabrina Waßmuth, Carabas
- Stefanie Hess, Honshu K
- Claudia Stock Jazz Rubin
- Corinna Claussen, Fiderallala


Oberursel-Bommersheim 2016
1. König Konrad Villmar - Mf.: Claudia Höhler
- Charlotte Weier, Destino
- Sandra Medlow, Alkido
- Verena Krause, Sunshine
- Katharina Höhler, Eyecatche
r- Kerstin Schaffrath, Rashida
- Julia Burggraf, Larochelle B
- Sophie Marx, Troupiana
2. RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim – Mf.: Susanne Rumstich
- Lea Bücher, Platons-Girl
- Nina von Kayser, Cara Lee
- Ilona Dressler, Virginia
- Sonja Bernhardt, Calvados
- Charlotte Ewert, Sankta Poeta
- Friederike Terstiege, Da Vinci
- Andrea Seel-Hellenkamp, Muppet Mc Moroes
3. RFV Groß-Zimmern – Petra Pullmann
- Lara Elisabeth Schneider, MTS Lichttechnik’s Perfekt Gin
- Joachim Braun, Cobra- Larua Christin Zimmer, Ballerina
- Sigrid Berchthold, Akado- Susi Weske-Haas, Djoufaila
- Fabienne Weske-Haas, Don Davidoff MCH
- Eva Andrea Hanstein, Contico

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2015
1. Pffr. König Konrad Villmar - Mf.: Claudia Höhler
- Julia Burggraf, Larochelle B
- Jana Wolf, Gontica
- Kerstin Schaffrath, Rashida
- Melanie Laux, Labelle
- Charlotte Weier, Destino
- Sandra Medlow, Alkido
- Verena Schneider, Sunshine
2. RFV Wolfskehlen - Mf.: Michaela Feist
- Sophia Schulz, Lipstick
- Anne Schirren, Lord Lexington
- Lea Engel, Georgina
- Caroline Kim Janz, Almira
- Denise Henninger, Con Coeur
- Jessica Jagsch, Loony Toon
- Caroline-Kim Janz, Almira
- Stella Schulz, Rocamadour
3. RFV Stierstadt - Mf.: Pia Wintzer
- Lavinia Mouret, Leopold
- Valentina Mari Frey, Cotten
- Louise Wintzer, Spirit
- Yanna Weber, Rod Nox
- Anna Katharina Thorborg, D'Artagnan
- Alison Katharina McEwan, Szilaj
- Carola Albfrecht, Roman Love
Oberursel-Bommersheim 2014
1. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim – Mf.: Christina Kurze
- Melanie Häußer, Montana
- Leon Braun, Alachandre
- Jacqueline Häußer, Donky
- Joachim Braun, Niello
- Andrea Huber, Giorgio Di Barbarelli
- Silvia Schon, London’s Princess
- Caroline Schätzle, Diva Surprise
2. RFV Wolfskehlen – Mf.: Carolin Basel
- Johannes Brodhecker, La Piccolina
- Anne Schirren, Espri
- Sophia Schulz, Lipstick
- Caroline-Kim Janz, Comari
- Denise Henninger, Con Coeur
- Stella Schulz, Rocamadour
- Jessica Jagsch, Lipstick
3. RFV St. Georg Drommershausen – Mf.: Sonja Theis
- Siw Kathy Scheid, Aquilina und Dancer
- Charlotte Weide, Corizon
- Lea Weber, Lafee
- Maxin Staudt, Landioso und Louis Le Grand

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2013
1. RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim - Mf.: Susanne Rumstich
- Julia Bleicher, Suspicious Glow
- Urte Bürger, Lordana
- Carmen Liebermann, Ripina T
- Maleen Hofmann, Fridolyn
- Charlotte Ewert, Fausto Armani
- Andrea Seel-Hellenkamp, Werragamo
- Petra Ommerborn-Dohmen, Diamond Queen
2. RFV St. Georg Kilianstädten - Mf.: Nina von Trautvetter
Eileen Heinsch, Maharadscha
Marek Spichal, Gina und Schierensees Don't do it
Patrick Spichal, Colany
Marie Lindner, Jeannette
Christina Fischer, Frodo
Diana Bommersheim, Lovely Day 2. RFV St. Georg Kilianstädten - Mf.: Nina von Trautvetter
- Eileen Heinsch, Maharadscha
- Marek Spichal, Gina und Schierensees Don't do it
- Patrich Spichal, Colany
- Marie Lindner, Jeannette
- Christina Fischer, Frodo
- Diana Bommersheim, Lovely Day
3. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim - Mf.: Christiane Kurz
- Andrea Schambach, Cassandra
- Joachim Braun, Seute Deern
- Melanie Häußer, Montana
- Anibal Garrido, Salto de Agua
- Maike Rehage, Franz Ferdinand
- Argentina Hofmann, Darius
- Laura Ihring, Delphi K

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2012
1. RSG Fasanenhof - Mf.: Ralph Eger
- Nadja Horalek, Aventura
- Kerstin Richter, Corea
- Rabea Käbisch, Little Miss Sunshine
- Alya Menk, Charlie Brown DR
- Elke Eger, Winny
- Moritz Eger, Gonzo
- Jana Hamann, Doublette
2. RFV Stierstadt - Mf.: Wolfgang Krämer
- Eva-Marie Wagner, Step Over vH
- Pia Wintzer, Eastwood
- Carina Ries, Bavarottie
- Louise Wintzer, Spirit W
- Monika Wagner, Step Over vH
- Sascha Naumann, Bella C
3. RFV Wolfskehlen - Mf.: Carolin Basel
- Hendrik Brodhecker, Quinta
- Sophia Schulz, Dennis
- Lea Engel, Georgina
- Sybille Illert, Shirley
- Denise Henninger, Con Coeur
- Carola Bauer, Dynamit
- Stella Schulz, Rosalie

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2011
1. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim - Mf.: Bernd Neumann
- Dagmar Rotter, Duchesse de Coer
- Maike Rehage, Franz Ferdinand
- Marissa Horvatin, Montoya
- Petra Ihring, Delphi K
- Frauke Dürholt, Barina
- Andrea Helmbold, Cassandra W 2
- Heiko Lindner, Derwins Prince
2. RFV Niederzeuzheim - Mf.: Melanie Sender
- Riana Eisenmenger, Grazie
- Alena Eisenmenger, Cascadeur und Charity
- Christina Gross, Racina
- Lisa Wehmeyer, Sir Sam
- Daniela Jung, Don Pepe
3. RFV Trebur - Mf.: Volker Schmitz
- Simone Buda, Nantano
- Corinna Seibert, Destemon
- Sandra Bernhardt, Mercedes
- Kirsten Weber-Jöst, White Socks
- Volker Schmitz, Quentin
- Svenja Killian, Flavius
- Heidi Killian, Lugano

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2010
1. RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen - Mf.: Michaela Eiberger
- Silke Wannemacher, Chairiola
- Ralf Binder, Fidibus
- Claudia Binder, Germano
- Dorina Bruch, Roma Nera
- Nicole Windhaus, Wintertraum
- Kim Anne Büttner, Laffayette
- Ralf Binder, Luis T
2. RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen - Mf.: Heike Winter
- Nicole Jezabek, Lucca
- Pauline Bock, Chirano
- Simone von Rabena, Jackomo
- Anja Radloff, Rocket
- Damiana Konka, RPZ Diamiro
- Heike Winter, Rising Sun
3. RFV Biebesheim - Mf.: Anika Knöbel
- Jacqueline Schröder-Zilske, Cindy Meagig Moments
- Vera Bayer, Irish Coffee
- Eva Hartung, Accenti
- Kirsten Wunderle, Mandarin
- Kerstin Gütlich, Rubina Royal

Oberursel-Bommersheim  2009
1. RFV Darmstadt-Arheilgen - Mf.: Michaela Eiberger
- Janine Alvermann, Charlotta
- Dorina Bruch, Feiner Max
- Claudia Binder, Germano
- Nicole Windhaus, Wintertraum
- Silke Wannemacher, Chairiola
- Kim Anne Büttner, Laffayette
- Ralf Binder, Luis
2. RFV Lich - Mf.: Larissa Albrecht
- Lilly Solms, De Joker
- Gesa Hild, Fit for fun
- Annika Machner, Romanus Recadero
- Amanda Riedel, Ricolino
- Anke Machner, Dorina Ariosa
3. RFV St. Georg Drommershausen - Mf.: Reiner Weber
- Reiner Weber, Croizon
- Maxin Stadt, Dream of Drommershausen
- Anna-Barbara Heindl, La Conta
- Andre Weber, Lascaya
- Cornelia Weber, Leon
- Lisa Kim Neumann, Louis Le Grand

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2008
1. RFV St. Georg Drommershausen - Mf.: Reiner Weber
- Lisa Kim Neumann, Louis Le Grand
- Cornelia Weber, Leon
- Kathrin Schwarz, Kimberly
- Cornelia Weber, Corizon
- Andre Weber, Leonie
- Andre Weber, Lascaya
- Kathrin Schwarz, Aquilina
2. RSG Fasanenhof - Mf.: Ralph Eger
- Laura Franze, Forrest Gump
- Nicole Flaczek, Latina
- Janusz Kuhn, Dorina
- Alessandro Grunwald, Pole Position
- Tina Sahm, Cartoon
- Valeska von Ettingshausen, Woodstock
- Tina Sahm, Fantastic Star
3. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim - Mf.: Joachim Braun
- Bernd Neumann, Lakritz
- Joachim Braun, Don Pikeur
- Silvia Schon, Owen
- Veronika Scholz, Lakritz
- Christiane Kurze, Dondolo
- Anibal Garrido, Leo
- Ricarda Leicht, Giorgio Di Barbarelli

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2007
1. RFV Niederzeuzheim - Mf.: Andre Horz
- Darline Eisenmenger, Leonie
- Andreas Eisenmenger, Grazie
- Alena Eisenmenger, Florin
- Roger Egenolf, Samiro
- Diana Schneider, Ninotschka
- Heike Eisenmenger, Farbenfroh
- Susanne Egenolf, Just do it
2. RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim - Mf.: Dieter Merten
- Andrea Seel-Hellenkamp, Werragamo
- Peter Rumstich, Accardo
- Nadja Hofmann, Richmen
- Anke Bruhn, Frederic
- Frank Hofmann, Asterique
- Kim Dressendörfer, Myristika
- Thomas Mundhenke, Starlight
3. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim - Mf.: Joachim Braun
- Isabel Pachow, Calando
- Christiane Kurze, Dondolo
- Silvia Schon, Owen
- Harald Wolf, Forrest Gump
- Dr. Ulrike Jansen-Hieronymi, Immagine Jo-Jo
- Renate Hergenhan, Willy Go
- Anibal Garrido, Conchita

Oberursel-Bommersheim  2006
1. RSG Fasanenhof
- Steffi Schmidtgen, Far Lap
- Dagmar Göhler-Buscema, FS Gina Ginelli
- Ralph Eger, Giorgia
- Nicole Flaczek, Latina
- Caroline Liposcak, Acandos
- Janusz Kuhn, Dorina L
- Tina Sahm, Fantastic Star
2. RSG Fallbachtal
- Thomas Volker, Gerdika
- Alexandra Steinkrauß, Albany's Best
- Sophie Madelin Steinkrauß, Rataya
- Katharina Steinkrauß, Anastasia T
- Marc Gaudl, Midnight Spirit
- Stefanie Kern, Mayday Power
- Jenny Hehlert, Luna Lisa
3. RFSV Weilburg-Drommershausen
- Andre Weber, Alinkara
- Andrea Weber, Dream of Drommershausen
- Cornelia Weber, Leon
- Lisa Kim Neumann, Bakir Sabah
- Lisa Kim Neumann, Louis Le Grand
- Ann-Kathrin Schmidt, Campari

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2005
1. PSV Villmar
2. RSG Fasanenhof
3. Pfungstädter PfSpC

Sulzbach 2004
1. RSG Fasanenhof
2. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
3. RSG Fallbachtal

Oberursel-Bommersheim  2003
1. RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
2. RFV Trebur
3. RFV Hofheim

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2002
1. RFV Weilburg-Drommershausen
2. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
3. RFV Hofheim

Oberursel-Bommersheim 2001
1. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
2. RFV Niederzeuzheim
3. RFV Wintermühle

Groß-Zimmern 2000
1. RFV Niederzeuzheim
2. RFV Lich
3. RFV Trebur

Sulzbach 1999
1. RFV Lich
2. RFV Schotten
3. RFV Wintermühle

Oberursel-Bommersheim  1998
1. RFV Lich
2. RV Sulzbach
3. RFV Waldmichelbach

Sulzbach 1997
1. RV Sulzbach
2. RFV Waldmichelbach
3. RFV Wintermühle

Sulzbach 1996
1. RFV Lich
2. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
3. RV Wintermühl

Butzbach 1995
1. RFV Butzbach
2. RFV Wintermühle
3. RFV Lich

Oberursel-Bommersheim  1994
1. RFV Wintermühle
2. RFV Hofheim
3. RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim

1993

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1992
1. RFV Wintermühle
2. RFV Wicker
3. RG Büttelborn

Sulzbach 1991
1. RFV Wicker
2. RFV Niddertal
3. RG Büttelborn

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1990
1. RFV Oberursel-Bommersheim
2. RFV Dornheim
3. RFV Lich

Trebur  1989
1. RG Büttelborn
2. RFV Dornheim
3. RFV Trebur

Trebur 1988
1. RFV Trebur
2. RG Büttelborn
3. RZV Biebesheim

Trebur 1987
1. RFV Trebur
2. RFV Schlitz
3. RFV Waldmichelbach

 

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang