Menü

KHW / Springen Junioren

Korbach 2016
1. Andreas Gutberlet, Chapeau, RFV Hünfeld
2.
Linus Georg Weber, For My Sons, RSC Dagobertshausen
3. Daniela Hocke, Anna Carina, RFV Korbach und Umgebung

Korbach 2015
1. Lena Schmidt, Final Countdown, RFV Schwalmpforte
2. Andreas Gutberlet, Carlos, LRFV Eiterfeld
3. Linus Georg Weber, RSC Dagobertshausen

Gemünden 2014
1. Viktoria Pavel, RFV Fürstenwald, Podolski
2. Lena Schmid, RFV Schwalmpforte, Final Countdown
3. Linus-Georg Weber, Hubertushof's For My Sons, RV Burgwiesen/Bürgeln

Oberkaufungen 2013
1. Linus-Georg Weber, For My Sons, RV Burgwiesen/Bürgeln
2. Marie Luisa Most, Clarissa, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
3. Johanna Fahle, Farina, SV Niederwaroldern

Gemünden 2012
1. Lucas Silber, Casimir, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Linus Georg Weber, For My Sons, RV Burgwiesen/Bürgeln
3. Constantin Bolse, Graf Perron, RSpG Liebenau

Gemünden 2011
1. Ferdinand Kähn, Baloukia, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Linus-Georg Weber, Hubertushof's For my Son, RV Burgwiesen Bürgeln
3. Sissy Schmidt, RV Bilstein Wolfhager Land

Gemünden 2010
1. Isabell Roth, Corsica, RFV Haunetal
2. Jessica Litz, St. Etienne, RFV Eiterfeld
3. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Chara S, RFV Schwalmpforte

Eschwege 2009
1. Jessica Litz, Loulou,LRFV Eiterfeld
2. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Carlos, RFV Schwalmpforte
3. Johanna Schmidt, Polly Pocket, LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar

Eschwege 2008
1. Christin Abhau, Carmelita, RFV Eschwege
2. Daniela Schwedes, Polly Pocket, RFV Wolfhagen
3. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Carlos S, RFV Schwalmpforte

Eschwege 2007
1. Hannah Heinle, Avelina, RFV Hünfeld
2. Christin Abhau, Sky Walker, RFV Eschwege
3. Kai Freund, Charisma, RFV Homberg

Eschwege 2006
1. Jessica Litz, Curacao, LRFV Eiterfeld
2. Alexander Brandau, Giorgina, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
3. Sebastian Bolse, Jolly Jumper, RSG Liebenau

Eschwege 2005
1. Alexandra Brandau, Giorgina, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
2. Jenna-Carolin Meyer, Kimba, RFV Eschwege
3. Christin Abhau, Sky Walker, RFV Eschwege

Eschwege 2004
1. Daniel Oppermann, Matchball, RFV f.d.Kreis Hofgeismar
2. Sarah Ann Becker, Barbados, RFV Borken
3. Doreen Feuerstein, Luftikus, RFV Haunetal

Eschwege 2003
1. Daniel Oppermann, Grandioso, RFV f.d.Kreis Hofgeismar
2. Monique Voigt, Davos, RFV Hünfeld
3. Sönke Salzmann, Game Boy, RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg

Eschwege 2002
1. Mona Pech, Gismo's Gifted B, RFV Bad Wildungen
2. Jasmin Berneburg, Lady J, RC Eschwege
3. Yvonne Rosenbaum, La Lique, LRFV Arolsen

Eschwege 2001
1. Bettina Wiegand, Fair Lady, RFV Hünfeld
2. Sven Hillenbrand, Perle, RFV Hünfeld
3. Ann-Kathrin Fröhlich, Platoon, RFV Hünfeld

Eschwege 2000
1. Ann-Kathrin Fröhlich, Coco Chanel, RFV Hünfeld
2. Conrad Möller, A la Dodo, LRFV Hessisch-Lichenau
3. Nadine Schirakowski, Fleur, RFV Fritzlar

Eschwege 1999
1. Yvonne Wiegand, Selina, RFV Hünfeld
2. Alexandra Marowski, Rudi, RFV Borken
3. Julius Jünnemann, Nicol's Maybe, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Eschwege 1998
1. Ann-Kathrin Fröhlich, Just do it, RFV Hünfeld
2. Philipp Sippel, Flipper, LRFV Hessisch-Lichtenau
3. Alexandra von Süßkind-Schwendi, Lucca, Verein der Hessenmeute

Eschwege 1997
1. Janine Rößler, Carina, RFV Korbach
2. Carolin Diederich, Lazy Daisy, RFV Oberkaufungen
3. Katharina Ehrhardt, Lisa, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen

Eschwege 1996
1. Sönke Kohrock, Flower Girl, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Viktoria Möller, Penny lane
3. Conrad Möller, Winora

Eschwege 1995
1. Sönke Kohrock, Liane, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Germaine Wischek, Glamour, RC Rittergut Kalbsburg
3. Matthias Prior, Ramiros Girl, LRFV Arolsen

Eschwege 1994
1. Sönke Kohrock, Dario, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Marthe Naumann, Raddus, RFV Richelsdorf
3. Sonja rützel, Lionesse, RC Fulda

Eschwege 1993
1. Rolf Abhau, It's Easy
2. Ricarda Hellwig, Dakar
3. Sönke Kohrock, George, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 1992
1. Frank Plock, Charmonie, RFV Borken
2. Sönke Kohrock, Liane, RFV Richelsdorf
3. Marthe Naumann, Raddus

Eschwege 1991
1. Frank Plock, Corduba, RFV Borken
2. Sandra Prussnat, Goldfee
3. Alexander Ernst

Flieden 1990
1. Julia Klesper, Bonus, RC Fulda
2. Heiner Kohrock, Santiago, RFV Richelsdorf
3. Sandra Prussnat, Goldfee

Hofgeismar 1989
1. Desiree Holzapfel
2. Simone Koch
3. Anke Abhau

Oberkaufungen 1988
1. Andreas Kamm
2. Andrea Kolb
3. Desiree Holzapfel

Witzenhausen 1987
1. Andreas Theofel, Monalisa
2. Lutz Altmüller, Amarilla
3. Björn Kohrock, Roderick, RFV Richelsdorf

Eschwege 1986
1. Klaus Völker, Efendi Junior
2. Heike Hein, Little Boy
3. Christian Spilker, Di Lady

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang