Menü

PSVH / Springen Junge Reiter

2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Angelina Herröder, Cornwall, RG Büttelborn
2. Christoph Lamberth, Surinam, RFV Viernheim
3. Nico Sauer, Castella R, RFV Griesheim
 

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Lucas Silber, Casimir, RFV Oberkaufungen
2. Sönke Rothenberger, Liza Minelli, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
3. Darline Eienmenger, For Leonie, RFV Niederzeuzheim

Alsfeld 2013
1. Marcel Wegfahrt, Quax, RFV Schwanheim
2. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Claire, RFV Schwalmpforte
3. Ferdinand Kähn, Hermine, RFV Oberkaufungen

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Sophia Haschlar, Ernie, RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen
2. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Claire S, RFV Schwalmpforte
3. Shari Zey, Skara, RFV Borken

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Sophia Haschlar, Ernie, RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen
2. Shari Zey, Pensilvania, RFV Niederzeuzheim
3. Linus Born, Carnevale, RSGr. Roßhof

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Angelique Rüsen, Perceval De Mazin, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
2. Jens Christ, Quax, RFV Groß-Zimmern
3. Linus Born, Carnevale, RSGr. Roßhof

Alsfeld 2009
1. Franziska Baum Delloren, RV Wallau
2. Henry Stude, Allison, RV Wallau
3. Lisa Eufinger, Lizarazu, RFV Elz

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Daniel Oppermann, Renetty, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
2. Yann Lupp, Libertin, RFV Nidda und Umgebung
3. Wiebke Diederich, Lacanda, RFV Oberkaufungen

Alsfeld 2007
1. Daniel Oppermann, Grace Kairo, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
2. Sebastian Schuldes, Leopardine, RSG Fichtenhof
3. Sebastian Bolse, Graf Perron, RSpG Liebenau

Eschwege 2006
1. Daniel Oppermann, Grace Kairo, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
2. Sabrina Deußer, Korsika, RSG Fichtenhof
3. Alexander Kisselbach, Paganini, RFV Reiskirchen

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Sabrina Deusser, Korsika, RSG Fichtenhof
2. Jörg Oppermann, Lisarazu, RFV Elz
3. Jennifer Kern, Hatschubuh, RFV Pfungstadt

Frankenberg 2004
1. Simone Meurer, Meurer's Sao Paulo, RFV Pfungstadt
2. Sabrina Deußer, Gracia Patricia, RFV Kirberg
3. Jennifer Kern, Hatschibuh, RFV Pfungstadt

Dieburg 2003
1. Jennifer Kern, Hatschubuh, RFV Pfungstadt
2. Jörg Schaffner, Lady, Pffr. Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt
3. Kai Kramm, Kelly Jump, RFV Elz

Eschwege 2002
1. Kai Kramm, Kelly Jump, RFV Elz
2. Frank Wagner, Joker, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland
3. Rena Fraikin, Amadeus, RFV Wolfskehlen

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Daniel Deusser, Falbala Coruber, RFV Kirberg
2. Kai Kramm, Kelly Jump, RFV Elz
3. Frank Wagner, Joker, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland

Frankenberg 2000
1. Kai Schäfer, Le Soleil, RV Wäldershausen
2. Alexandra Marowsky, Calander
3. Daniel Deusser, Lauser

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Kai Schäfer, Le Cou Cou, RV Wäldershausen
2. Sebastian Haas, Wiener Blut, RV Wäldershausen
3. Birgit Weiland, Plaisir Damour, RFV Biblis

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Jens Hilberth, Sulamith, Darmstädter RV
2. Birgit Weiland, Lambada, RFV Biblis
3. Sascha Ackermann, Liason, RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim

Eschwege 1997
1. Carsten Jäger, Donatella, RFV Reiskirchen
2. Tommy R. Larsen, Smart Lorrain, RFV Pfungstadt
3. Rolf Abhau, Chiana, RFV Eschwege

Herborn 1996
1. Melanie Distel, Princess
2. Carsten Jäger, Donatella
3. Sonja Tauber, Loretta

Alsfeld 1995
1. Jost Müller, Lucie, RV Kirberg
2. Thomas Engelmann, Domino, RFV Bad Homburg
3. Carsten Jäger, Glücksfall, RFV Reiskirchen

Eschwege 1994
1. Andreas Brenner, Desiree, RV Wäldershausen
2. Nicole Baum, Atlanta, RV Wallau
3. Karim Eisenhofer, Frisby, RFV Viernheim

Herborn 1993
1. Heino Möller, Jonas, RFV Landenhausen
2. Jörg Schäfer, Blackout
3. Nicole Baum, Intermezzo H, RV Wallau

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Daniel Kircher, Anatevka
2. Ewald Kottner, Wellington
3. Marcus Reischmann, Corlandus

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Wiebke Lippert, Furiano
2. Katrin Oberländer, Ad Finitum
3. Thorsten Dietz, Bukephalas

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Peter Ricken, Tubbs
2. Sigrid Mikulski, Samuraiy
3. Björn Kohrock, Magister

Pfungstadt 1989
1. Axel Schmidt
2. Andrea Jäger
3. Tim Friebertshäuser

Eschwege 1988
1. Thomas Steih
2. Christoph Höinghaus
3. Tim Friebertshäuser

Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 1987
1. Alexandra Bischoff
2. Sabine Altrock
3. Sandra von Kolczynski

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1986
1. Sandra von Kolczinsky
2. Mario Ludwig
3. Carsten Pugge

Eschwege 1985
1. Sandra von Kolczynski
2. Roland Strube
3. Rolf Stumpf

Niederzeuzheim 1984
1. Frank Rininsland
2. Rolf Stumpf
3. Peter Kofler

Darmstadt 1983
1. Rolf Stumpf
2. Georg Reitbauer
3. Roland Strube

Bad Homburg 1982
1. Heinz Eufinger
2. Cornelius Jungermann
3. Peter Gutberlet

Wiesbaden 1981
1. Thomas Mieth
2. Ralf Lange
3. Johannes Rietdorf

Herborn 1980
1. Richard Murmann
2. Stefan Disser
3. Harald Franz

Traisa 1979
1. Harald Köstner
2. Harald Franz
3. Peter Illert

Elz 1978
1. Horst Heleine
2. Peter Illert
3. Stefan Disser

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang