Menü

PSVH / Springen Junioren

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2017
1. Pauline Rosbach, Feuerlady, RFV Elz
2. Ilena Kilian, Flipper la Premiere, RV Haiger-Rodenbach
3. Leila Bingold, Chiara, RSpG Waldenserhof

2016 - ausgefallen

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2015
1. Linus Georg Weber, Hubertushof’s Calido, RSC Dagobertshausen
2. Felix Flinzer, Costa-Blue, Bad Homburger, RFV
3. Anna-Maria Grimm, Gerlinde, RFV Viernheim

Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2014
1. Loren Hähner, Anthony, RV Haiger-Rodenbach
2. Anna-Maria Grimm, Vita, Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim
3. Christoph Lamberth, Surinam, RFV Viernheim

Alsfeld 2013
1. Nico Sauer, Wolkenstern, RFV Griesheim
2. Stefanie Alt, Choco Cola, RV Oberscheld
3. Philipp Brodhecker, Cambridge, RFV Wolfskehlen

Neu-Anspach 2012
1. Sönke Rothenberger, Liza Minelli, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
2. Max Nieberg, Aaron, RV Wäldershausen
3. Franziska Schäfer, Cool Cassis, RV Oberscheld

Neu-Isenburg 2011
1. Maximilian Wirzberger-Jach, Lugano, RV Wiesengrund
2. Kai Müller, Carlos-Caballo, RFv Wiesbaden-Erbenheim
3. Emely Grund, Alwin, RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim

Neu-Isenburg 2010
1. Kai Müller, Ashley's Basti, RFV Kirberg
2. Lisa Mouret, Venture Quest, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
3. Dorothee Rininsland-Schröder, Carlos, RFV Schwalmpforte

Alsfeld 2009
1. Shari Zey, Stromer, RFV Niederzeuzheim
2. Angelina Herröder, Gina Marie, RG Büttelborn
3. Angelique Rüsen, Miopalmo, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg

Niederzeuzheim 2008
1. Shari Zey, Stromer, RFV Niederzeuzheim
2. Angelique Rüsen, Calido's Chalet, RFC Landgestüt Dillenburg
3. Marcel Wegfahrt, Contessa, RFV Schwanheim

Alsfeld 2007
1. Angelique Rüsen, Granulita, RV Oberscheld
2. Angelina Herröder, Coco Z, RG Büttelborn
3. Hannah Heinle, Avelina, RFV Hünfeld

Eschwege 2006
1. Kai Siegmar Droß, Feureka, RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen
2. Karina Gruber, Dream Boy, RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
3. Lisa Eufinger, Ratino VZ, RFV Elz

Niederzeuzheim 2005
1. Franziska Baum, Lucienna, RV Wallau
2. Maira Grosse-Albers, Carlotta, RFV Elz
3. Daniel Oppermann, Grace Kairo, RFV Hofgeismar

Frankenberg 2004
1. Jens Christ, Cortina S, RFV Groß-Zimmern
2. Daniel Oppermann, Le Maitre, RFV f.d.Krs. Hofgeismar
3. Stefanie Nos, Acordia N, RFV Ortenberg

Dieburg 2003
1. Svenja Wenzel, Calais, RG Büttelborn
2. Sabrina Deusser, Korsika, RFV Kirberg
3. Mona Pech, Grace Kelly, RFV Bad Wildungen

Eschwege 2002
1. Svenja Wenzel, Proseco, RG Büttelborn
2. Jörg Oppermann, Ray Charles by ZYX, RFV Elz
3. Yvonne Rosenbaum, Cavalier, LRFV Arolsen

Niederzeuzheim 2001
1. Ann-Kathrin Fröhlich, Coco Chanel, RFV Hünfeld
2. Julius Jünemann, RBG Giant, RFV Guxhagen-Dörnhagen
3. Janina Blotz, Loriot, RFV Elz

Frankenberg 2000
1. Philipp Assmus, Cordela
2. Jörg Oppermann, Acalwahn
3. Christian Jung, C'est la vie

Pfungstadt 1999
1. Frank Wagner, Joker, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland
2. Daniel Deusser, Zaperlot FRH, RFV Kirberg
3. Philipp Assmus, Cordela, Wiesbadener RFC

Niederzeuzheim 1998
1. Christoph Distel, Zalband, RFV Büdingen
2. Frank Wagner, Phoenix, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland
3. Siw Kathy Scheid, Coniaka, RFV Neu-Anspach

Eschwege 1997
1. Sönke Kohrock, Glondyke, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Sebastian Haas, Enrico, RV Wäldershausen
3. Frank Wagner, Phoenix, RFV Ronneburger Hügelland

Herborn 1996
1. Sönke Kohrock, Gina Ginelli, RFV Richelsdorf
2. Jens Hilberth, Sulamith
3. Andreas Trusheim, Rasant

Alsfeld 1995
1. Boris Prochazka, Max, Wetterauer RV
2. Sebastian Haas, Almeto, RFV Reiskirchen
3. Germaine Wischek, Glamour, RFV Borken

Eschwege 1994
1. Melanie Distel, Princess, RFV Büdingen
2. Stefanie Kleemann, Troublemaker, RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt
3. Rolf Abhau, It's Easy, RFV Eschwege

Herborn 1993
1. Frank Plock, Charmonie, RFV Borken
2. Jost Müller, Werther, RFV Kirberg
3. Rolf Abhau, It's Easy, RFV Eschwege

Pfungstadt 1992
1. Ingo Jungblut, Pandur
2. Thomas Rupp, Rhapsodie
3. Frank Plock, Charmonie, RFV Borken

Niederzeuzheim 1991
1. Gerrit Rützel, Desdemona, RC Fulda
2. Axel Kumpf, Domeniko
3. Thomas Rupp, Chambertin

Groß-Gerau 1990
1. Nicole Baum, Lenaca
2. Marcus Reischmann, Pardon
3. Iris Winkler, Pik Dame

Pfungstadt 1989
1. Susanne Grebe
2. Sigrid Mikulski
3. Birgit Himmelreich

Eschwege 1988
1. Imke Egenolf
2. Lutz Altmüller
3. Axel Schmidt

Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 1987
1. Jutta Kühne
2. Marco Eufinger
3. Axel Schmidt

Oberursel-Bommersheim 1986
1. Katja Pugge
2. Alexandra Bischoff
3. Andrea Jäger

Eschwege 1985
1. Armin Himmelreich
2. Thomas Steih
3. Katja Pugge

Niederzeuzheim 1984
1. Katja Pugge
2. Michael Hesselbach
3. Alexandra Bischoff

Darmstadt 1983
1. Jörg Brede
2. Alexandra Bischoff
3. Michael Most

Bad Homburg 1982
1. Jürgen Christ
2. Rolf Stumpf
3. Michael Most

Wiesbaden 1981
1. Carsten Pugge
2. Jürgen Christ
3. Marion Höfling

Herborn 1980
1. Jürgen Christ
2. Ance Schmidt
3. Stefan Altrock

Traisa 1979
1. Rolf Stumpf
2. Kai Alberding
3. Elke Eufinger

Elz 1978
1. Jürgen Lenz
2. Thomas Ries
3. Bernd Bay

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang