Menü

PSVH / Vielseitigkeit Reiter

Lauterbach 2016
1. Judith Sommer, Light my fire, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Jens Adolphsen, Huckleberry Finn, RV Töthges
3. Christoph Wörner, HTS Tommy K, RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen

Gut Waitzrodt 2015
1. Prof. Dr. Jens Adolphsen, Huckleberry Finn, RV Röthges
2. Jörg Kurbel, Kansas Classic, RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim
3. Anibal Garrido, Buenavista, RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim

Lauterbach 2014
1. Anibal Garrido, Scavi, RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
2. Judith Sommer, Light my Fire, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Franziska Engel, Chameur, RV Gut Waitzrodt

Nieder-Waroldern 2013
1. Alexandra Kurbel, Levistana, RV Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim
2. Claudia Martens, Bonifax, RV Traisa
3. Birgit Bär, El Torbellino, RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim

Gut Waitzrodt 2012
1. Robin Anna Egen, Herzsprung, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Josefa Sommer, Henry, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Jörg Kurbel, Flora Montana, RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim

Lauterbach 2011
1. Josefa Sommer, Hamilton, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Fabian Hayessen, Harmonie, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Christin Jörg, Casper F, Wiesbadener RFC

Nieder-Waroldern 2010
1. Josefa Sommer, Henry, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Bernd Backhaus, Harry Belafonte, Verein der Pffr. Gladenbach
3. Jörg Kurbel, Talent, RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim

Lauterbach 2009
1. Michaela Messerschmidt, Benson, RC Altenstadt
2. Jörg Kurbel, Fanta, RG Rüsselsheim Bauschheim
3. Karin Spengler, Sky of Dream, IG Vielseitigkeit Weilrod Hessen

Birstein-Fischorn 2008
1. Bernd Backhaus, Hurrican, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
2. Karin Spengler, Sky of Dream, IG Vielseitigkeit Weilrod Hessen
3. Stefan Klapsing, Charmeur, RV Gut Waitzrodt

Lauterbach 2007
1. Michaela Messerschmidt, Benson, RC Altenstadt
2. Alexander Schulz, Morning Star Go, RV Rumpenheim-Goldockerhof
3. Susan Stütz, Kaskad, RFV Hohenroda

Niederweimar 2006
1. Michaela Messerschmidt, Benson, RC Altenstadt
2. Bernd Backhaus, Weinkönig, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
3. Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg, RV Gut Waitzrodt

Lauterbach 2005
1. Bernd Backhaus, Weinkönig, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
2. Dr. Robine Frank, Troubleshooter, RFV Griesheim
3. Kai-Steffen Meier, Karambeau M, RV Grävenwiesbach

Niederweimar 2004
1. Bernd Backhaus, Weinkönig, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
2. Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg, RV Gut Waitzrodt
3. Kai-Steffen Meier, Chorus-Line M, RV Grävenwiesbach

WiesbadenKloppenheim 2003
1. Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. Albrecht Schmidt, Gwenwyfare, RV Gravenbruch
3. Daniela Wink, Kalinka, RFV Wi.-Kloppenheim

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 2002
1. Erhard Bartholomay, Chester, RG Wiesbaden
2. Sabine Petersen, Kricket, RFV Groß-Gerau
3. Bernd Backhaus, Ebanos Emilio, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar

Lauterbach 2001
1. Bernd Backhaus, Ebanos Emilio, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
2. Sabine Petersen, Kricket, RFV Groß-Gerau
3. Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg, RV Gut Waitzrodt

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 2000
1. Judith Sommer, Tullibards Nutmeg, RV Gut Waitzrodt
2. --
3. --

Dieburg 1999
1. Bernd Backhaus, Zamirosweingirl, RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
2. Erhard Bartholomay, Chester, RG Wiesbaden
3. Jörg Kurbel, What's Up

Rauschenberg 1998
1. Michaela Messerschmidt, Royal Flash, RC Altenstadt
2. Tina Merkel, Lexpress, RFV Waldmichelbach
3. Erhard Bartholomay, Ringwood Doreen, RG Wiesbaden

Dieburg 1997
1. Erhard Bartholomay, Ringwood Doreen, RG Wiesbaden
2. Bernd Backhaus, Aaron, RFV Oberweimar
3. Josef Puch, The Back Breaker, RC Altenstadt und Umgebung

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim
1996 1. Erhard Bartholomay, Cheester, RG Wiesbaden
2. Dr. Frank Robine, Birkefelder
3. Paul-Dirk Heil, Zisuer

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1995
1. Thomas Schärf, Rudini M
2. Bernd Backhaus, Aaron, RFV Oberweimar
3. Alice von Schwerdtner, Caruso

1994

Stierstadt 1993
1. Katrin Hitzel
2. Andrea Knapp
3. Alice von Schwerdtner

Erbach 1992
1. Ulrich Stahl, Rivale
2. Andrea Knapp, Jeton
3. Jörg Kurbel, Memet

Oberursel-Stierstadt 1991
1. Sabine Petersen, RFV Groß-Gerau
2. Jörg Kurbel, Diehburger RC
3. Jörgen Steitz, RFV Oberweimar
3. Albrecht Schmidt, Bad Homburger RFV

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1990
1. Alexandra Henn, Rambo
2. Sabine Petersen, Sweet Mettle
3. Frank Dombo, Nicht Star

Rauschenberg 1989
1. Uwe Petersen, Sweet Mettle
2. Frank Dombo, Night Star
3. Wilhelm Schäfer, Flirt

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1988
1. Dr. Johanna Schafft Sommer
2. Jürgen Steitz
3. Albrecht Schmidt

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1987
1. Christa Wilhelm
2. Wolfgang Wagner
3. Bernd Petruschke

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1986
1. Uwe Petersen
2. Christa Wilhelm
3. Cornelia Bauer

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1985
1. Christa Wilhelm
2. Gerhard Senckenberg
3. Sabine Hansen

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1984
1. Dr. W. Bechtholdsheimer
2. Dr. Heinz von Opel
3. Gerhard Senckenberg

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1983
1. Dr. Heinz von Opel
2. Philipp von Gilsa
3. Joachim Sommer

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1982
1. Norbert Stein
2. Ralf Deußer
3. Hermann Leydecker

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1981
1. Norbert Stein
2. Sigurd Heiß
3. Gerhard Senckenberg

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1980
1. Hans J. Graban
2. Sigurd Heiß
3. Dr. Heinz von Opel

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1979
1. Willi Uhl
2. Hans J. Graban
3. Klaus Leidenroth

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim 1978
1. Roland Rettig
2. Udo Schaumann
3. Willi Uhl

Aktuell

Zum Seitenanfang